Jump to content



  • Photo: Tony DiMarco

    Photo: Tony DiMarco

    Weekend Dual Results (2/11/2024)

    Saturday’s Dual Results

    Edinboro 31 Bloomsburg 7

    125 - Bronson Garber (Bloomsburg) maj Caleb Edwards (Edinboro)  10-1

    133 - Eamonn Jimenez (Edinboro) dec Major Lewis (Bloomsburg)  7-3

    141 - Jacob Brennaman (Edinboro) FFT

    149 - Cade Balestrini (Bloomsburg) dec Colin Roberts (Edinboro)  15-12

    157 - Gannon Jaquay (Edinboro) dec Nik Antonelli (Bloomsburg)  8-5

    165 - Max Kirby (Edinboro) dec Caden Dobbins (Bloomsburg)  7-6

    174 - Joey Arnold (Edinboro) tech Nolan Zeigler (Bloomsburg)  17-1

    184 - Brody Evans (Edinboro) maj Matt Benedetti (Bloomsburg)  11-3

    197 - Jack Kilner (Edinboro) maj David Tuttle (Bloomsburg)  14-3

    285 - Aden Roe (Edinboro) dec Harrison Levans (Bloomsburg)  5-0

     

    Binghamton 26 Princeton 12

    125 - Carson Wagner (Binghamton) dec Drew Heethuis (Princeton)  8-1

    133 - Micah Roes (Binghamton) InjDef Sean Pierson (Princeton)

    141 - Nate Lucier (Binghamton) dec Christopher Martino (Princeton)  7-3

    149 - Eligh Rivera (Princeton) fall Michael Zarif (Binghamton)  4:35

    157 - Rocco Camillaci (Princeton) dec Carter Baer (Binghamton)  6-3SV

    165 - Brevin Cassella (Binghamton) dec Blaine Bergey (Princeton)  4-3TB

    174 - Dimitri Gamkelridze (Binghamton) dec Luca Pontone (Princeton)  11-8

    184 - Nate Dugan (Princeton) dec Will Ebert (Binghamton)  9-4

    197 - Louie DePrez (Binghamton) maj Luke Stout (Princeton)  12-2

    285 - Cory Day (Binghamton) maj Matthew Cover (Princeton)  11-2

     

    Virginia Tech 42 George Mason 5

    125 - Cooper Flynn (Virginia Tech) maj JB Dragovich (George Mason)  14-3

    133 - Sam Latona (Virginia Tech) maj Brandon Wittenberg (George Mason)  11-3

    141 - Tom Crook (Virginia Tech) tech Dominic Hargrove (George Mason)  15-0

    149 - Mac Church (Virginia Tech) tech Michael Rapuano (George Mason)  20-4

    157 - Clayton Urley (Virginia Tech) tech Lorenzo Rajaonnarivelo (George Mason)  19-4

    165 - Evan Maag (George Mason) tech Kylan Montgomery (Virginia Tech)  18-1

    174 - Mekhi Lewis (Virginia Tech) tech Paul Pierce (George Mason)  21-4

    184 - TJ Stewart (Virginia Tech) dec Malachi Duvall (George Mason)  12-6

    197 - Andy Smith (Virginia Tech) fall Nick Foster (George Mason)  1:04

    285 - Jim Mullen (Virginia Tech) tech Colin Pederson (George Mason)  21-5

     

    Drexel 19 Brown 15

    125 - Desmond Pleasant (Drexel) dec Michael Joyce (Brown)  8-5SV

    133 - Hunter Adrian (Brown) dec John Hildebrandt (Drexel)  1-0

    141 - Jordan Soriano (Drexel) dec Justin Bierdumpfel (Brown)  5-1

    149 - Dom Findora (Drexel) dec Sam McMonagle (Brown)  4-1SV

    157 - Blake Saito (Brown) fall Tyler Williams (Drexel)  3:20

    165 - Cody Walsh (Drexel) dec Keegan Rothrock (Brown)  4-0

    174 - Jonathan Conrad (Brown) dec Jack Janda (Drexel)  4-1

    184 - Ethan Wilson (Drexel) maj Nick Oliveri (Brown)  14-3

    197 - Ibrahim Ameer (Drexel) dec Lear Quinton (Brown)  2-0

    285 - Alex Semenenko (Brown) dec Santino Morina (Drexel)  4-1SV

     

    Oklahoma State 31 South Dakota State 6

    125 - Troy Spratley (Oklahoma State) dec Tanner Jordan (South Dakota State)  7-3

    133 - Daton Fix (Oklahoma State) maj Derrick Cardinal (South Dakota State)  15-4

    141 - Tagen Jamison (Oklahoma State) dec Clay Carlson (South Dakota State)  8-5SV

    149 - Jordan Williams (Oklahoma State) fall Alek Martin (South Dakota State)  4:46

    157 - Teague Travis (Oklahoma State) dec Cael Swensen (South Dakota State)  4-1SV

    165 - Izzak Olejnik (Oklahoma State) fall Tanner Cook (South Dakota State)  2:55

    174 - Cade DeVos (South Dakota State) dec Brayden Thompson (Oklahoma State)  9-3

    184 - Dustin Plott (Oklahoma State) dec Bennett Berge (South Dakota State)  9-6SV

    197 - Tanner Sloan (South Dakota State) dec Luke Surber (Oklahoma State)  3-0

    285 - Konner Doucet (Oklahoma State) dec Luke Rasmussen (South Dakota State)  9-7

     

    Cornell 26 Penn 8

    125 - Brett Ungar (Cornell) dec Max Gallagher (Penn)  4-2

    133 - Vito Arujau (Cornell) dec Michael Colaiocco (Penn)  11-4

    141 - CJ Composto (Penn) tech Mark Botello (Cornell)  15-0

    149 - Ethan Fernandez (Cornell) dec Jude Swisher (Penn)  8-7

    157 - Meyer Shapiro (Cornell) dec Lucas Revano (Penn)  6-3

    165 - Julian Ramirez (Cornell) dec Kaya Sement (Penn)  4-1

    174 - Nick Incontrera (Penn) dec Benny Baker (Cornell)  9-2

    184 - Chris Foca (Cornell) dec Max Hale (Penn)  3-0

    197 - Jacob Cardenas (Cornell) dec Cole Urbas (Penn)  7-0

    285 - Lewis Fernandes (Cornell) tech John Stout (Penn)  15-0

     

    Northern Colorado 22 Utah Valley 15

    125 - Stevo Poulin (Northern Colorado) fall Yusief Lillie (Utah Valley)  1:50

    133 - Dominick Serrano (Northern Colorado) maj Kase Mauger (Utah Valley)  15-4

    141 - Haiden Drury (Utah Valley) dec Rudy Lopez (Northern Colorado)  5-2

    149 - Isaiah Delgado (Utah Valley) dec Benji Alanis (Northern Colorado)  8-6

    157 - Vince Zerban (Northern Colorado) fall Alex Emmer (Utah Valley)  3:19

    165 - Derek Matthews (Northern Colorado) dec Jaxon Garoutte (Utah Valley)  5-2

    174 - Travis Mastrogiovanni (Northern Colorado) dec Caleb Uhlenhopp (Utah Valley)  4-2

    184 - Jacob Armstrong (Utah Valley) dec Andrew Donahue (Northern Colorado)  4-1

    197 - Evan Bockman (Utah Valley) dec Xavier Vasquez (Northern Colorado)  3-2

    285 - Chase Trussell (Utah Valley) dec Xavier Doolin (Northern Colorado)  11-8SV

     

    Oregon State 34 Wyoming 6

    125 - Maximo Renteria (Oregon State) fall Dylan Catlin (Wyoming)  1:38

    133 - Gabe Whisenhunt (Oregon State) dec Garrett Ricks (Wyoming)  12-9

    141 - Cleveland Belton (Oregon State) dec Cole Brooks (Wyoming)  9-4

    149 - Gabe Willochell (Wyoming) dec Nash Singleton (Oregon State)  6-1

    157 - Ayden Garver (Oregon State) dec Sloan Swan (Wyoming)  13-9

    165 - Cooper Voorhees (Wyoming) dec Isaiah Crosby (Oregon State)  4-1

    174 - Matthew Olguin (Oregon State) dec Quayin Short (Wyoming)  7-3

    184 - Trey Munoz (Oregon State) tech Ethan Ducca (Wyoming)  20-1

    197 - Justin Rademacher (Oregon State) tech Tyce Raddon (Wyoming)  20-4

    285 - Boone McDermott (Oregon State) fall Kevin Zimmer (Wyoming)  5:56

     

    Sunday’s Duals

    Minnesota 36 Purdue 6

    125 - Matt Ramos (Purdue) dec Patrick McKee (Minnesota)  4-1

    133 - Jake Gliva (Minnesota) maj Dustin Norris (Purdue)  15-3

    141 - Vance Vombaur (Minnesota) tech Christian White (Purdue)  17-2

    149 - Drew Roberts (Minnesota) tech Jaden Reynolds (Purdue)  19-4

    157 - Michael Blockhus (Minnesota) dec Joey Blaze (Purdue)  6-3

    165 - Stoney Buell (Purdue) dec Blaine Brenner (Minnesota)  10-9

    174 - Andrew Sparks (Minnesota) maj Brody Baumann (Purdue)  10-1

    184 - Isaiah Salazar (Minnesota) tech James Rowley (Purdue)  15-0

    197 - Garrett Joles (Minnesota) tech Ben Vanadia (Purdue)  18-3

    285 - Bennett Tabor (Minnesota) tech Mitch Hutmacher (Purdue)  19-2

     

    SIU Edwardsville 31 CSU Bakersfield 9

    125 - Richard Castro-Sandoval (CSU Bakersfield) dec Davian Guanajuato (SIU Edwardsville)  11-8

    133 - Santino Sanchez (CSU Bakersfield) dec Marcel Lopez (SIU Edwardsville)  6-5

    141 - Eric Almarinez (SIU Edwardsville) maj Louie Ramos (CSU Bakersfield)  11-3

    149 - Caleb Tyus (SIU Edwardsville) maj Brock Rogers (CSU Bakersfield)  9-1

    157 - Caine Tyus (SIU Edwardsville) fall Jacob Peralta (CSU Bakersfield)  2:47

    165 - Bradley Gillum (SIU Edwardsville) dec Guillermo Escobedo (CSU Bakersfield)  4-3

    174 - Dominic Lopez (SIU Edwardsville) tech Ryder Dearborn (CSU Bakersfield)  18-2

    184 - Deron Pulliam (SIU Edwardsville) dec Braden Smelser (CSU Bakersfield)  4-3

    197 - Nick Nosler (SIU Edwardsville) fall Khristian Dove (CSU Bakersfield)  1:36

    285 - Jake Andrews (CSU Bakersfield) dec Bryson Buhk (SIU Edwardsville)  7-2

     

    Little Rock 37 CSU Bakersfield 6

    125 - Richard Castro-Sandoval (CSU Bakersfield) dec Jeremiah Reno (Little Rock)  7-5

    133 - Josh Sarpy (Little Rock) dec Santino Sanchez (CSU Bakersfield)  4-1

    141 - Cael Keck (Little Rock) FFT

    149 - Brock Rogers (CSU Bakersfield) dec Brennan Van Hoecke (Little Rock)  8-5

    157 - Matt Bianchi (Little Rock) tech Devyn Flores-Che (CSU Bakersfield)  18-1

    165 - Joey Bianchi (Little Rock) maj Guillermo Escobedo (CSU Bakersfield)  14-3

    174 - Tyler Brennan (Little Rock)  Ryder Dearborn (CSU Bakersfield)  :48

    184 - Triston Wills (Little Rock) tech Braden Smelser (CSU Bakersfield)  17-1

    197 - Stephen Little (Little Rock) tech Ryan Arrington (CSU Bakersfield)  17-1

    285 - Josiah Hill (Little Rock) dec Jake Andrews (CSU Bakersfield)  4-2

     

    Little Rock 33 SIU Edwardsville 6

    125 - Jeremiah Reno (Little Rock) fall Davian Guanajuato (SIU Edwardsville)  2:52

    133 - Nasir Bailey (Little Rock) dec Marcel Lopez (SIU Edwardsville)  10-5

    141 - Eric Almarinez (SIU Edwardsville) dec Cael Keck (Little Rock)  7-3

    149 - Caleb Tyus (SIU Edwardsville) dec Brennan Van Hoecke (Little Rock)  6-1

    157 - Matt Bianchi (Little Rock) dec Caine Tyus (SIU Edwardsville)  6-1

    165 - Joey Bianchi (Little Rock) maj Bradley Gillum (SIU Edwardsville)  13-1

    174 - Tyler Brennan (Little Rock) fall Dominic Lopez (SIU Edwardsville)  6:12

    184 - Triston Wills (Little Rock) dec Deron Pulliam (SIU Edwardsville)  4-2

    197 - Stephen Little (Little Rock) tech Nick Nosler (SIU Edwardsville)  21-5

    285 - Josiah Hill (Little Rock) dec Bryson Buhk (SIU Edwardsville)  9-4


     

    Maryland 28 Michigan State 15

    125 - Tommy Capul (Maryland) FFT

    133 - Braxton Brown (Maryland) tech Andrew Hampton (Michigan State)  16-0

    141 - Jordan Hamdan (Michigan State) dec Kal Miller (Maryland)  6-1

    149 - Ethen Miller (Maryland) tech Braden Stauffenberg (Michigan State)  17-0

    157 - Chase Saldate (Michigan State) dec Michael North (Maryland)  13-10SV

    165 - Caleb Fish (Michigan State) maj AJ Rodriguez (Maryland)  14-0

    174 - Dom Solis (Maryland) dec DJ Shannon (Michigan State)  4-1SV

    184 - Layne Malczewski (Michigan State) tech Chase Mielnik (Maryland)  15-0

    197 - Jaxon Smith (Maryland) tech Kael Wisler (Michigan State)  18-2

    285 - Seth Nevills (Maryland) tech Josh Terrill (Michigan State)  12-0

     

    Ohio State 32 Indiana 6

    125 - Brendan McCrone (Ohio State) maj Blaine Frazier (Indiana)  14-4

    133 - Nic Bouzakis (Ohio State) fall Isaac Thornton (Indiana)  4:04

    141 - Jesse Mendez (Ohio State) maj Danny Fongaro (Indiana)  19-6

    149 - Dylan D’Emilio (Ohio State) dec Graham Rooks (Indiana)  4-2

    157 - Brayton Lee (Indiana) dec Isaac Wilcox (Ohio State)  4-2

    165 - Bryce Hepner (Ohio State) maj Robert Major (Indiana)  14-6

    174 - Rocco Welsh (Ohio State) maj Nicholas South (Indiana)  14-5

    184 - Roman Rogotzke (Indiana) dec Gaven Bell (Ohio State)  18-11SV

    197 - Luke Geog (Ohio State) dec Gabe Sollars (Indiana)  9-6

    285 - Nick Feldman (Ohio State) maj Nick Willham (Indiana)  12-3
     

    Wisconsin 20 Illinois 18

    125 - Eric Barnett (Wisconsin) maj Justin Cardani (Illinois)  8-0

    133 - Tony Madrigal (Illinois) dec Nicolar Rivera (Wisconsin)  11-5

    141 - Danny Pucino (Illinois) tech Felix Lettini (Wisconsin)  23-7

    149 - Joe Zargo (Wisconsin) maj Jake Harrier (Illinois)  19-6

    157 - Joe Roberts (Illinois) dec Luke Mechler (Wisconsin)  4-1SV

    165 - Dean Hamiti (Wisconsin) fall Chris Moore (Illinois)  2:48

    174 - Edmond Ruth (Illinois) dec Max Maylor (Wisconsin)  8-5

    184 - Shane Liegel (Wisconsin) dec Dylan Connell (Illinois)  2-0

    197 - Isaiah Pettigrew (Illinois) maj Joshua Otto (Wisconsin)  12-3

    285 - Gannon Rosenfeld (Wisconsin) dec Peter Marinopoulos (Illinois)  12-6

     

    Gardner-Webb 54 Presbyterian 0

    125 - Drew West (Gardner-Webb) FFT

    133 - Tyson Lane (Gardner-Webb) tech Brayden Adams (Presbyterian)  16-0

    141 - Todd Carter (Gardner-Webb) FFT

    149 - Zach Price (Gardner-Webb) FFT

    157 - Tyler Brignola (Gardner-Webb) maj Eli Holiday (Presbyterian)  14-4

    165 - Andrew Wilson (Gardner-Webb) fall Michael Ramirez (Presbyterian)  1:49

    174 - Samuel Mora (Gardner-Webb) tech Brandon Jacoby (Presbyterian)  20-3

    184 - Jha’Quan Anderson (Gardner-Webb) tech Caleb Roe (Presbyterian)  19-4

    197 - Josh McCutheon (Gardner-Webb) tech George Hopkins (Presbyterian)  15-0

    285 - Peyton McComas (Gardner-Webb) fall Morvens Saint Jean (Presbyterian)  :52

     

    Campbell 36 Bellarmine 7

    125 - Anthony Molton (Campbell) fall Damion Ryan (Bellarmine)  4:44

    133 - Dom Zaccone (Campbell) tech Trayce Eckman (Bellarmine)  24-8

    141 - Wynton Denkins (Campbell) dec AJ Rallo (Bellarmine)  12-6

    149 - Justin Rivera (Campbell) dec Zac Cowan (Bellarmine)  4-2

    157 - Chris Earnest (Campbell) dec Gray Ortis (Bellarmine)  4-0

    165 - Grant O’Dell (Bellarmine) maj Brant Cracraft (Campbell)  14-2

    174 - Cole Nance (Bellarmine) dec Riley Augustine (Campbell)  7-5

    184 - Caleb Hopkins (Campbell) fall Sam Schroeder (Bellarmine)  6:45

    197 - Levi Hopkins (Campbell) tech Andrew Liber (Bellarmine)  18-22

    285 - Taye Ghadiali (Campbell) tech Will Muckler (Bellarmine)  24-8

     

    The Citadel 36 Davidson 7

    125 - Malik Hardy (The Citadel) FFT

    133 - George Rosas (The Citadel) tech Devon Diaco (Davidson)  17-1

    141 - Jacob Silka (The Citadel) fall Josh Viarengo (Davidson)  4:37

    149 - Jeffrey Boyd (The Citadel) dec Tyler McKnight (Davidson)  4-1SV

    157 - Tanner Peake (Davidson) dec Hayden Watson (The Citadel)  9-4

    165 - Ben Haubert (The Citadel) dec Bryce Sanderlin (Davidson)  11-5

    174 - Brodie Porter (The Citadel) dec Jaden Hardrick (Davidson)  2-0

    184 - Wyatt Ferguson (Davidson) maj Adam Ortega (The Citadel)  12-2

    197 - Patrick Brophy (The Citadel) maj Cameo Blankenship (Davidson)  15-6

    285 - Ben Stemmet (The Citadel) fall Jake Fernicola (Davidson)  2:58

     

    Appalachian State 28 Chattanooga 13

    125 - Chad Bellis (Appalachian State) maj Brayden Palmer (Chattanooga)  10-0

    133 - Blake Boarman (Chattanooga) fall Ethan Oakley (Appalachian State)  4:37

    141 - Isaiah Powe (Chattanooga) maj Isaac Byers (Appalachian State)  9-1

    149 - Cody Bond (Appalachian State) maj Matthew Williams (Chattanooga)  12-2

    157 - Tommy Askey (Appalachian State) dec Austin Paradice (Chattanooga)  6-3

    165 - Will Miller (Appalachian State) maj Kamdyn Munro (Chattanooga)  12-4

    174 - Sergio Desiante (Chattanooga) dec Lucas Uliano (Appalachian State)  6-5

    184 - Tomas Brooker (Appalachian State) tech Ryan Stein (Chattanooga)  15-0

    197 - Carson Floyd (Appalachian State) maj Landon Lewis (Chattanooga)  12-3

    285 - Jacob Sartorio (Appalachian State) maj Ethan Vergara (Chattanooga)  8-0
     

    Stanford 30 Cal Poly 9

    125 - Nico Provo (Stanford) dec Dominic Mendez (Cal Poly)  8-2

    133 - Dom Lajoie (Stanford) dec Ty Chandler (Cal Poly)  9-4

    141 - Jason Miranda (Stanford) maj Abe Hinrichsen (Cal Poly)  10-0

    149 - Jaden Abas (Stanford) dec Chase Lamer (Cal Poly)  4-3

    157 - Daniel Cardenas (Stanford) maj Legend Lamer (Cal Poly)  11-2

    165 - Hunter Garvin (Stanford) maj Michael Goldfeder (Cal Poly)  17-3

    174 - Blake Hinrichsen (Cal Poly) FFT

    184 - Jack Darrah (Stanford) fall Kendall LaRosa (Cal Poly)  4:19

    197 - Nick Stemmet (Stanford) dec Jarad Priest (Cal Poly)  8-1

    285 - Trevor Tinker (Cal Poly) dec Peter Ming (Stanford)  11-8SV

     

    Iowa State 27 Northern Iowa 14

    125 - Trever Anderson (Northern Iowa) dec Kysen Terukina (Iowa State)  8-5TB

    133 - Evan Frost (Iowa State) tech Julian Farber (Northern Iowa)  19-4

    141 - Anthony Echemendia (Iowa State) dec Cael Happel (Northern Iowa)  9-6

    149 - Casey Swiderski (Iowa State) tech Cael Rahnvardi (Northern Iowa)  19-4

    157 - Ryder Downey (Northern Iowa) dec Cody Chittum (Iowa State)  12-9

    165 - David Carr (Iowa State) tech Jack Thomsen (Northern Iowa)  20-3

    174 - MJ Gaitan (Iowa State) maj Jared Simma (Northern Iowa)  11-3

    184 - Parker Keckeisen (Northern Iowa) tech Tate Naaktgeboren (Iowa State)  21-6

    197 - Wyatt Voelker (Northern Iowa) dec Julien Broderson (Iowa State)  4-2

    285 - Yonger Bastida (Iowa State) tech Adam Ahrendson (Northern Iowa)  25-6

     

    Air Force 33 American 11

    125 - Tucker Owens (Air Force) FFT

    133 - Raymond Lopez (American) tech Brenden Barnes (Air Force)  25-9

    141 - Garrett Kuchan (Air Force) tech Max Leete (American)  21-4

    149 - Joe Fernau (Air Force) dec Ethan Szerencsits (American)  9-2

    157 - Gage Owen (American) dec Brooks Gable (Air Force)  6-2

    165 - Giano Petrucelli (Air Force) tech Breon Phifer (American)  19-2

    174 - Noah Blake (Air Force) maj Lucas White (American)  11-2

    184 - Josh Cordio (Air Force) maj Caleb Beaty (American)  14-4

    197 - Liam Volk-Klos (American) dec Calvin Sund (Air Force)  12-11

    285 - Wyatt Hendrickson (Air Force) fall Will Jarrell (American)  2:58

     

    Central Michigan 28 Buffalo 5

    125 - Sean Spidle (Central Michigan) maj Max Elton (Buffalo)  14-3

    133 - Tommy Maddox (Buffalo) dec Vince Perez (Central Michigan)  9-3

    141 - Jimmy Nugent (Central Michigan) dec Sam Ewing (Buffalo)  7-3

    149 - Corbyn Munson (Central Michigan) dec Kaleb Burgess (Buffalo)  5-4

    157 - Johnny Lovett (Central Michigan) dec Nick Stampoulos (Buffalo)  6-0

    165 - Tyler Swiderski (Central Michigan) maj Hunter Shaut (Buffalo)  14-4

    174 - Alex Cramer (Central Michigan) dec Jay Nivison (Buffalo)  3-2TB

    184 - Adrien Cramer (Central Michigan) dec Chase Kranitz (Buffalo)  4-1

    197 - Sam Mitchell (Buffalo) dec Cameron Wood (Central Michigan)  5-2

    285 - Bryan Caves (Central Michigan) tech Lonnell Owens-Pabon (Buffalo)  16-1

     

    Morgan State 36 Queens 3

    Full results to come
     

    Sacred Heart 29 Morgan State 13

    125 - Jake Ice (Sacred Heart) maj Julian Dawson (Morgan State)  15-5

    133 - Andrew Fallon (Sacred Heart) tech Kevin Lopez (Morgan State)  21-5

    141 - Vincent Milazzo (Sacred Heart) tech Thomas Fierro (Morgan State)  17-1

    149 - Mike McGhee (Sacred Heart) dec Aaron Turner (Morgan State)  6-2

    157 - Josh Greenwood (Morgan State) dec Connor MacDonald (Sacred Heart)   10-3

    165 - Jake Marsh (Morgan State) fall Calum Price (Sacred Heart)  Fall 1:35

    174 - Cort Vann (Morgan State) maj Nicki Eboli (Sacred Heart)  10-1

    184 - Hunter Perez (Sacred Heart) dec Kyle Grey (Morgan State)  8-7

    197 - Jake Trovato (Sacred Heart) dec Nathanic Kendricks (Morgan State)  6-5

    285 - Brendan Gilchrist (Sacred Heart) fall Tyler Stewart (Morgan State)  4:16

    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Create an account or sign in to comment

    You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

    Create an account

    Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

    Register a new account

    Sign in

    Already have an account? Sign in here.

    Sign In Now



×
×
  • Create New...