Jump to content
  • NCAA DIII Rankings


    JWU Athletics
    125lbs
    Rank Name School Regional
    1 Joziah Fry Johnson & Wales Northeast
    2 Christian Guzman North Central Lower Midwest
    3 Jake Craig Southern Maine Northeast
    4 Zac Blasioli Millikin Lower Midwest
    5 Mason Barrett Averett Southeast
    6 Luca Paladino UW Stevens Point Upper Midwest
    7 James Day Wabash Central
    8 Gavin Bradley Castleton Northeast
    9 Cody Merwin SUNY Cortland Mideast
    10 Cade Odrobina Albion Central
    11 Riley Parker Johns Hopkins Mideast
    12 Jack Stanley Mount Union Central
    13 Cade Hornback Coe Lower Midwest
    14 Derek Steele Augsburg Upper Midwest
    15 Taisei Kurachi NYU Northeast
    UWEC Athletics
    133lbs
    Rank Name School Regional
    1 Tyler Fleetwood UW Eau Claire Upper Midwest
    2 Jaden Hinton Baldwin Wallace Central
    3 Ty Bisek Concordia Moorhead Upper Midwest
    4 Luke Kowalski Gettysburg Southeast
    5 Chase Randall Coast Guard Northeast
    6 Joe Pins Wartburg Lower Midwest
    7 JC Cardenas SUNY Cortland Mideast
    8 Isaias Torres Ithaca Mideast
    9 Dominik Mallinder UW Whitewater Upper Midwest
    10 Adam Schaeublin Trinity Northeast
    11 Desmond Diggs Mount St. Joseph Central
    12 Luke Hoerle Stevens Institute Southeast
    13 Jacob Blair Delaware Valley Southeast
    14 Gianni Manginelli Springfield Northeast
    15 Dylan Lee Ohio Northern Central
    Augsburg Athletics
    141lbs
    Rank Name School Regional
    1 Sam Stuhl Augsburg Upper Midwest
    2 Jacob Reed Ohio Northern Central
    3 James Rodriguez Castleton Northeast
    4 Josh Wilson Greensboro Southeast
    5 Xavier Pena Centenary Mideast
    6 Evan Burge Wabash Central
    7 Brad Rosen North Central Lower Midwest
    8 Victor Perlleshi Johnson & Wales Northeast
    9 Avery Leonard Alvernia Southeast
    10 Nico Diaz Stevens Institute Southeast
    11 Jake Dado U of Ozarks Lower Midwest
    12 Pierre Baldwin Central Lower Midwest
    13 Jett Boots Trine Central
    14 Mark Samuel Roanoke Southeast
    15 Ryan Arndt Delaware Valley Southeast
    BWU Athletics
    149lbs
    Rank Name School Regional
    1 Michael Petrella Baldwin Wallace Central
    2 Javen Estrada North Central Lower Midwest
    3 Hayden Brown Johnson & Wales Northeast
    4 Thomas Monn McDaniel Mideast
    5 Charlie Stuhl Augsburg Upper Midwest
    6 Clayton McDonough Luther Lower Midwest
    7 Daniel Uribe Wabash Central
    8 Matt Beyer Ithaca Mideast
    9 Chris Perry Trinity Northeast
    10 Chance Babb Alvernia Southeast
    11 Kyle Romero Wartburg Lower Midwest
    12 Zach Sato UW Eau Claire Upper Midwest
    13 Eric Kinkaid Loras Lower Midwest
    14 Nate Fitt Coast Guard Northeast
    15 Angelo Centrone SUNY Cortland Mideast
    UWL Athletics
    157lbs
    Rank Name School Regional
    1 Nolan Hertel UW La Crosse Upper Midwest
    2 Peter Kane Williams Northeast
    3 Ryan Smith Stevens Institute Southeast
    4 Jason Rezac Alvernia Southeast
    5 Alex Villar North Central Lower Midwest
    6 Patrick McGraw John Carroll Central
    7 Thomas West Baldwin Wallace Central
    8 Wenchard Pierre-Louis Ithaca Mideast
    9 Brandon Bowles Muhlenberg Mideast
    10 Blake Jagodzinske Augsburg Upper Midwest
    11 Nathan Callaway Millikin Lower Midwest
    12 Jashon Holmes Castleton Northeast
    13 Noah Caskey Coast Guard Northeast
    14 Jared Blair York Southeast
    15 Bryce McDonough Luther Lower Midwest
    Alvernia Athletics
    165lbs
    Rank Name School Regional
    1 Matt Lackman Alvernia Southeast
    2 Noah Leisgana UW La Crosse Upper Midwest
    3 Nicholas Sacco TCNJ Mideast
    4 Cooper Willis Augsburg Upper Midwest
    5 Cooper Pontelandolfo NYU Northeast
    6 Nathan Fuller Wartburg Lower Midwest
    7 Tristan Massie UW Eau Claire Upper Midwest
    8 Gabe Fiser Loras Lower Midwest
    9 Brian Schneider Elizabethtown Mideast
    10 Zach Needles Messiah Southeast
    11 Will Esmoil Coe Lower Midwest
    12 Aiden Brosinski UW Platteville Upper Midwest
    13 Darian Estevez Chicago Upper Midwest
    14 Kyle Merritt Norwich Northeast
    15 Harrison Hinojosa Stevens Institute Southeast
    Roland Ferrie
    174lbs
    Rank Name School Regional
    1 Zane Mulder Wartburg Lower Midwest
    2 Jared Stricker UW Eau Claire Upper Midwest
    3 Charlie Grygas SUNY Oswego Northeast
    4 Stefan Major Stevens Institute Southeast
    5 LJ Richardson Coe Lower Midwest
    6 Seth Goetzinger Augsburg Upper Midwest
    7 Anson Dewar Muhlenberg Northeast
    8 Colby Morris Waynesburg Southeast
    9 Raymond Arebalo Wabash Central
    10 Ganon Smith Elizabethtown Northeast
    11 Reid Colella TCNJ Northeast
    12 Harrison Kelly Washington & Lee Southeast
    13 Jason Geyer NYU Northeast
    14 Daniel Devera John Carroll Central
    15 Donovan Palmer Baldwin Wallace Central
    Augsburg Athletics
    184lbs
    Rank Name School Regional
    1 Bentley Schwanebeck-Ostermann Augsburg Upper Midwest
    2 Charles Baczek Wabash Central
    3 Sampson Wilkins Castleton Northeast
    4 Isaac Cory Penn College Mideast
    5 Isaac Kassis Alvernia Southeast
    6 Gavin Layman Ohio Northern Central
    7 Blake Williams Adrian Central
    8 Jake Ryan SUNY Oneonta Mideast
    9 Luke Hopkins Baldwin Wallace Central
    10 Niall Schoenfelder UW Eau Claire Upper Midwest
    11 Ryan Devivo Johnson & Wales Northeast
    12 Cael McLaren Cornell Lower Midwest
    13 Nicholas Brashear Huntingdon Lower Midwest
    14 Sean Malenfant Alfred State Mideast
    15 Cole Shaughnessey Roger Williams Northeast
    Roland Ferrie
    197lbs
    Rank Name School Regional
    1 Massoma Endene Wartburg Lower Midwest
    2 Coy Spooner Coast Guard Northeast
    3 Dylan Harr Johnson & Wales Northeast
    4 Doug Byrne Baldwin Wallace Central
    5 Gage Linahon Central Lower Midwest
    6 Jared Voss Coe Lower Midwest
    7 Parker Venz Augsburg Upper Midwest
    8 Mauro Pellot Alvernia Southeast
    9 Gable Crebs Lycoming Southeast
    10 Matt Kelly Rhode Island Northeast
    11 Austin Cooley Schreiner Lower Midwest
    12 Gabe Zierden Concordia Moorhead Upper Midwest
    13 Cameron Butka Wilkes Southeast
    14 Jaedyn Harris McDaniel Mideast
    15 Ben Kawczynski UW La Cross Upper Midwest
    Augsburg Athletics
    285lbs
    Rank Name School Regional
    1 Tyler Kim Augsburg Upper Midwest
    2 Carl DiGiorgio Coast Guard Northeast
    3 Michael Douglas UW La Crosse Upper Midwest
    4 Rayshawn Dixon Ferrum Southeast
    5 Daniel Skold Augustana Lower Midwest
    6 Evan Anderson NYU Northeast
    7 Peter Wersinger TCNJ Mideast
    8 Dylan Waller Elizabethtown Mideast
    9 Cullen Quick Luther Lower Midwest
    10 Robby Bates North Central Lower Midwest
    11 Caleb Burkhart Wilkes Southeast
    12 Jacob Barnes Linfield Upper Midwest
    13 Michael Filieri Springfield Northeast
    14 Christopher Krum Albion Central
    15 Mason Sprinkel Norwich Northeast
    Tournament Rankings
    Rank School Points
    1 Augsburg 75.5
    2 Wartburg 44.5
    3 Baldwin Wallace 43.5
    4 Johnson & Wales 39.5
    5 UW La Crosse 38.5
    6 Alvernia 38
    7 North Central 36
    8 UW Eau Claire 33.5
    9 Coast Guard 32
    10 Wabash 28
    11 Castleton 23.5
    12 Stevens Institute 21
    13 Ohio Northern 18.5
    14 TCNJ 14.5
    15(T) NYU 14
    15(T) Coe 14
    17 Williams 12
    18 Concordia Moorhead 10.5
    19(T) SUNY Oswego 10
    19(T) Southern Maine 10
    21(T) Millikin 9.5
    21(T) McDaniel 9.5
    23(T) Penn College 9
    23(T) Ithaca 9
    23(T) Greensboro 9
    Dual Rankings
    • Like 1
     Share



×
×
  • Create New...