Jump to content



  • Photo: Rider Athletics

    Photo: Rider Athletics

    Weekend Dual Results (11/13/2002)

    Rider's Quinn Kinner (photo courtesy of Rider athletics)


    Saturday's Dual Results

    Oklahoma State 25 Lehigh 6


    125 - Trevor Mastrogiovanni (Oklahoma State) dec Carter Bailey (Lehigh) 4-2SV
    133 - Daton Fix (Oklahoma State) tech Connor McGonagle (Lehigh) 15-5
    141 - Carter Young (Oklahoma State) dec Malyke Hines (Lehigh) 10-6
    149 - Victor Voinovich (Oklahoma State) dec Manzona Bryant (Lehigh) 15-13SV
    157 - Josh Humphreys (Lehigh) dec Kaden Gfeller (Oklahoma State) 7-6
    165 - Wyatt Sheets (Oklahoma State) dec Brian Meyer (Lehigh) 5-0
    174 - Dustin Plott (Oklahoma State) dec Jake Logan (Lehigh) 5-4
    184 - Travis Wittlake (Oklahoma State) dec Tate Samuelson (Lehigh) 4-2
    197 - Michael Beard (Lehigh) dec Luke Surber (Oklahoma State) 10-7
    285 - Konner Doucet (Oklahoma State) dec Nathan Taylor (Lehigh) 2-1

    Army West Point 39 Sacred Heart 0

    125 - Ethan Berginc (Army West Point) maj Mike Manta (Sacred Heart) 17-5
    133 - Richard Treanor (Army West Point) dec Andrew Fallon (Sacred Heart) 5-4
    141 - Mark Montgomery (Army West Point) dec Seth Brown (Sacred Heart) 4-3
    149 - Matthew Williams (Army West Point) dec Matt Laurie (Sacred Heart) 5-1
    157 - Nathan Lukez (Army West Point) maj Jonathan Siemsen (Sacred Heart) 14-5
    165 - Dalton Harkins (Army West Point) tech Brandon Teresa (Sacred Heart) 16-0
    174 - Ben Pasiuk (Army West Point) fall Ryan Bollentino (Sacred Heart) :31
    184 - Sahm Abdullrazzaq (Army West Point) maj Hunter Perez (Sacred Heart) 17-7
    197 - Kyle Swartz (Army West Point) maj Nick Copely (Sacred Heart) 16-5
    285 - Kade Carlson (Army West Point) dec Marc Berisha (Sacred Heart) 7-2

    Nebraska 25 Army West Point 9

    125 - Ethan Berginc (Army West Point) dec Liam Cronin (Nebraska) 7-5
    133 - Boo Dryden (Nebraska) dec Richard Treanor (Army West Point) 2-0
    141 - Brock Hardy (Nebraska) maj Julian Sanchez (Army West Point) 17-5
    149 - Dayne Morton (Nebraska) dec Matthew Williams (Army West Point) 5-1
    157 - Peyton Robb (Nebraska) maj Nathan Lukez (Army West Point) 12-0
    165 - Dalton Harkins (Army West Point) dec Jagger Condomitti (Nebraska) 8-6
    174 - Mikey Labriola (Nebraska) dec Ben Pasiuk (Army West Point) 12-6
    184 - Sahm Abdullrazzaq (Army West Point) dec Lenny Pinto (Nebraska) 7-6
    197 - Silas Allred (Nebraska) maj Kyle Swartz (Army West Point) 16-5
    285 - Cale Davidson (Nebraska) maj Kade Carlson (Army West Point) 8-0

    Rutgers 50 Sacred Heart 0

    125 - Dylan Shawver (Rutgers) fall Jacob Venezia (Sacred Heart) 4:22
    133 - Joe Heilmann (Rutgers) fall John Lafferty (Sacred Heart) 3:53
    141 - Sammy Alvarez (Rutgers) fall Ryan Dal Pizzol (Sacred Heart) 1:51
    149 - Tony White (Rutgers) dec Matt Laurie (Sacred Heart) 3-2
    157 - Al DeSantis (Rutgers) maj Jonathan Siemsen (Sacred Heart) 17-4
    165 - Connor O'Neill (Rutgers) maj Aidan Zarrella (Sacred Heart) 10-2
    174 - Eric Freeman (Rutgers) dec Ryan Bollentino (Sacred Heart) 7-2
    184 - Brian Soldano (Rutgers) fall Owen Ayotte (Sacred Heart) 1:06
    197 - Billy Janzer (Rutgers) fall Logan Michael (Sacred Heart) 2:39
    285 - John O'Donnell (Rutgers) fall Matt Walker (Sacred Heart) 1:09

    Oklahoma 28 Buffalo 9

    125 - Joey Prata (Oklahoma) dec Tristan Daugherty (Buffalo) 3-2
    133 - Wyatt Henson (Oklahoma) maj Cole Minnick (Buffalo) 20-6
    141 - Mosha Schwartz (Oklahoma) fall Jack Marlow (Buffalo) 4:13
    149 - Mitch Moore (Oklahoma) dec Kaleb Burgess (Buffalo) 10-7
    157 - Jacob Butler (Oklahoma) dec Nick Stampulous (Buffalo) 4-0
    165 - Gerrit Nijenhuis (Oklahoma) dec Noah Grover (Buffalo) 3-2
    174 - Darrien Roberts (Oklahoma) dec Jay Nivison (Buffalo) 5-1
    184 - Giuseppe Hoose (Buffalo) dec Greyden Penner (Oklahoma) 5-3
    197 - Eli Sheeran (Buffalo) fall Keegan Moore (Oklahoma) :42
    285 - Josh Heindselman (Oklahoma) maj Greg Hodulick (Buffalo) 13-2

    Buffalo 28 Long Island 6

    125 - Tristan Daugherty (Buffalo) maj Robbie Sagaris (Long Island) 13-3
    133 - Mason Bush (Buffalo) dec Kaelan Francois (Long Island) 6-3
    141 - Devin Matthews (Long Island) dec Jack Marlow (Buffalo) 7-2
    149 - Kaleb Burgess (Buffalo) dec Drew Witham (Long Island) 6-3
    157 - Nick Stampulous (Buffalo) dec Rhise Royster (Long Island) 6-5
    165 - Chase Kranitz (Buffalo) fall Aaron Munford (Long Island) 2:11
    174 - Blake Bahna (Long Island) dec Marcus Petite (Buffalo) 6-4
    184 - Giuseppe Hoose (Buffalo) dec Gavin Claro (Long Island) 10-4
    197 - Sam Mitchell (Buffalo) dec John Dusza (Long Island) 7-2
    285 - Greg Hodulick (Buffalo) dec Aeden Begue (Long Island) 3-1

    NC State 32 Lock Haven 4

    125 - Anthony Noto (Lock Haven) dec Jarrett Trombley (NC State) 3-1
    133 - Kai Orine (NC State) dec Gable Strickland (Lock Haven) 6-2
    141 - Ryan Jack (NC State) dec Ty Linsenbigler (Lock Haven) 4-1
    149 - Jackson Arrington (NC State) tech Connor Eck (Lock Haven) 16-1
    157 - Ed Scott (NC State) dec Ashton Eyler (Lock Haven) 8-6
    165 - Donald Cates (NC State) fall Aiden Gaugler (Lock Haven) 6:33
    174 - Tyler Stoltzfus (Lock Haven) dec Brock DelSignore (NC State) 8-6
    184 - Trent Hidlay (NC State) tech Colin Fegley (Lock Haven) 18-3
    197 - Isaac Trumble (NC State) maj Brad Morrison (Lock Haven) 10-1
    285 - Owen Trephan (NC State) maj Ethan Miller (Lock Haven) 18-5

    Lehigh 24 Oklahoma 17

    125 - Carter Bailey (Lehigh) dec Joey Prata (Oklahoma) 5-4
    133 - Connor McGonagle (Lehigh) dec Wyatt Henson (Oklahoma) 4-0
    141 - Mosha Schwartz (Oklahoma) fall Malyke Hines (Lehigh) 3:36
    149 - Mitch Moore (Oklahoma) fall Manzona Bryant (Lehigh) 1:45
    157 - Josh Humphreys (Lehigh) dec Jacob Butler (Oklahoma) 6-4
    165 - Gerrit Nijenhuis (Oklahoma) dec Brian Meyer (Lehigh) 3-1
    174 - Darrien Roberts (Oklahoma) dec Jake Logan (Lehigh) 2-1
    184 - Tate Samuelson (Lehigh) maj Greyden Penner (Oklahoma) 8-0
    197 - Michael Beard (Lehigh) tech Seth Seago (Oklahoma) 16-1
    285 - Nathan Taylor (Lehigh) fall Josh Heindselman (Oklahoma) 4:18

    Long Island 19 Sacred Heart 18

    125 - Robbie Sagaris (Long Island) dec Mike Manta (Sacred Heart) 8-2
    133 - Andrew Fallon (Sacred Heart) tech Kaelan Francois (Long Island) 23-8
    141 - Devin Matthews (Long Island) dec Seth Brown (Sacred Heart) 5-2
    149 - Matt Laurie (Sacred Heart) dec Drew Witham (Long Island) 3-1
    157 - Nick Palumbo (Sacred Heart) dec Rhise Royster (Long Island) 10-4
    165 - Aidan Zarrella (Sacred Heart) dec Aaron Munford (Long Island) 3-0
    174 - TJ Franden (Long Island) dec Ryan Bollentino (Sacred Heart) 9-7
    184 - Hunter Perez (Sacred Heart) dec Gavin Claro (Long Island) 18-11
    197 - Karl Bouyer (Long Island) fall Nick Copley (Sacred Heart) 2:38
    285 - Aeden Begue (Long Island) dec Marc Berisha (Sacred Heart) 8-5

    NC State 23 Nebraska 10

    125 - Jacob Van Dee (Nebraska) dec Jarrett Trombley (NC State) 7-3
    133 - Kai Orine (NC State) dec Boo Dryden (Nebraska) 6-4
    141 - Ryan Jack (NC State) dec Brock Hardy (Nebraska) 9-7
    149 - Jackson Arrington (NC State) dec Dayne Morton (Nebraska) 11-5
    157 - Peyton Robb (Nebraska) dec Ed Scott (NC State) 8-2
    165 - Donald Cates (NC State) dec Adam Thebeau (Nebraska) 7-2
    174 - Mikey Labriola (Nebraska) maj Brock DelSignore (NC State) 13-5
    184 - Trent Hidlay (NC State) fall Nathan Haas (Nebraska) 6:26
    197 - Isaac Trumble (NC State) dec Silas Allred (Nebraska) 9-2
    285 - Tyrie Houghton (NC State) dec Cale Davidson (Nebraska) 5-4

    Arizona State 25 Rutgers 16

    125 - Richie Figueroa (Arizona State) dec Dylan Shawver (Rutgers) 5-3
    133 - Michael McGee (Arizona State) maj Joe Heilmann (Rutgers) 11-3
    141 - Sammy Alvarez (Rutgers) dec Jesse Vasquez (Arizona State) 8-4
    149 - Kyle Parco (Arizona State) dec Tony White (Rutgers) 11-5
    157 - Anthony Clark (Rutgers) dec Max Wilner (Arizona State) 2-0
    165 - Tony Negron (Arizona State) fall Connor O'Neill (Rutgers) 1:48
    174 - Cael Valencia (Arizona State) InjDef Jackson Turley (Rutgers)
    184 - Brian Soldano (Rutgers) tech Anthony Montalvo (Arizona State) 18-3
    197 - Jonathan Fagen (Arizona State) dec Billy Janzer (Rutgers) 3-1
    285 - Boone McDermott (Arizona State) fall David Palosika (Arizona State) 2:14

    Northern Illinois 44 Lindenwood 6

    125 - Blake West (Northern Illinois) fall Austin Kegley (Lindenwood) 2:03
    133 - Nathaniel Genobana (Northern Illinois) dec Caiden Pelc (Lindenwood) 10-4
    141 - Jaivon Jones (Northern Illinois) tech Kalen Napier (Lindenwood) 17-0
    149 - Anthony Cheloni (Northern Illinois) fall Tucker Kinsaul (Lindenwood) 1:22
    157 - Munkhtulga Zuunbayan (Northern Illinois) FFT
    165 - Jackson Vance (Northern Illinois) dec Kaden Charboneau (Lindenwood) 7-6
    174 - Hayden Pummel (Northern Illinois) tech Drew Gvillo (Lindenwood) 17-1
    184 - Matt Zuber (Northern Illinois) maj Cody Thurston (Lindenwood) 14-2
    197 - Ryan Golnick (Lindenwood) fall Devonjae Hudson (Northern Illinois) 1:38
    285 - Terrese Aaron (Northern Illinois) FFT

    Northern Illinois 52 Harper 6

    125 - Blake West (Northern Illinois) fall Chris Kish (Harper) 2:21
    133 - Bryce West (Northern Illinois) fall Brian Rea (Harper) 1:06
    141 - Mikey Kaminski (Northern Illinois) maj Tuvsin Zunnbayan (Harper) 8-0
    149 - Anthony Cheloni (Northern Illinois) FFT
    157 - Jackson Vanec (Northern Illinois) FFT
    165 - Brendan Parks (Harper) fall Alec Rees (Northern Illinois) 4:50
    174 - Ricardo Salin (Northern Illinois) fall Kaden Randazzo (Harper) 4:17
    184 - Matt Zuber (Northern Illinois) fall Giovanni Jackson (Harper) 3:57
    197 - Devonjae Hudson (Northern Illinois) fall Manny Mejia (Harper) 5:46
    285 - Jacobi Jackson (Northern Illinois) fall Farouk Shaaban (Harper) 1:38

    George Mason 50 Queens 0

    125 - Markel Baker (George Mason) tech Griffen Gonzales (Queens) 20-5
    133 - Josh Jones (George Mason) fall Ananth Manibushan (Queens) :32
    141 - Michael Rapuano (George Mason) maj Melvin Rubio (Queens) 11-3
    149 - Nathan Higley (George Mason) fall Nico D'Amico (Queens) 2:05
    157 - Peter Pappas (George Mason) FFT
    165 - Paul Pierce (George Mason) maj Vladimir Sukhikh (Queens) 11-1
    174 - Logan Messer (George Mason) maj Sebastian Shered (Queens) 18-5
    184 - Malachi Duvall (George Mason) fall D'Andree Hunt (Queens) :57
    197 - Jon List (George Mason) fall Riley Kuhn (Queens) 1:35
    285 - Donovan Sprouse (George Mason) dec Josh Voelkel (Queens) 3-1

    George Mason 35 Millersville 0

    125 - Markel Baker (George Mason) tech Dom Flatt (Millersville) 15-0
    133 - Josh Jones (George Mason) dec Devin Flannery (Millersville) 11-4
    141 - Anthony Glasl (George Mason) dec Tim Uhler (Millersville) 5-2
    149 - Nathan Higley (George Mason) dec Craig Cook (Millersville) 7-6
    157 - Peter Pappas (George Mason) dec Jackson Erb (Millersville) 7-2
    165 - Drew Dickson (George Mason) dec Brandon Connor (Millersville) 3-0
    174 - Logan Messer (George Mason) dec Andrew Vogelbacher (Millersville) 6-0
    184 - Malachi Duvall (George Mason) tech Anthony Giampetro (Millersville) 18-2
    197 - Tyler Kocak (George Mason) maj Lucas Doyle (Millersville) 10-1
    285 - Donovan Sprouse (George Mason) dec Jordan Espinoza (Millersville) 3-2

    George Mason 40 Williams 3

    125 - Markel Baker (George Mason) dec David Yeh (Williams) 12-6
    133 - Josh Jones (George Mason) dec Donnie Morton (Williams) 6:20
    141 - Anthony Glasl (George Mason) dec Scotty Richter (Williams) 7-0
    149 - Nathan Higley (George Mason) fall Caleb Seyfried (Williams) 2:22
    157 - Peter Kane (Williams) dec Loranzo Rajaonarivelo (George Mason) 15-9
    165 - Drew Dickson (George Mason) maj Jack Murphy (Williams) 11-3
    174 - Jeremy Seymour (George Mason) maj Max Hall (Williams) 16-3
    184 - Tyler Kocak (George Mason) tech Williams Smith (Williams) 17-1
    197 - Jon List (George Mason) dec Tommy Goodwin (Williams) 12-6
    285 - Donovan Sprouse (George Mason) FFT


    Northern Colorado 22 Binghamton 16

    125 - Stevo Poulin (Northern Colorado) dec Micah Roes (Binghamton) 4-0
    133 - Jace Koelzer (Northern Colorado) dec Anthony Sobotker (Binghamton) 3-2
    141 - Andrew Alirez (Northern Colorado) tech Nathan Lucier (Binghamton) 21-6
    149 - Michael Zarif (Binghamton) dec Chris Sandoval (Northern Colorado) 11-9
    157 - Vince Zerban (Northern Colorado) tech Conner Decker (Binghamton) 18-0
    165 - Baylor Fernandes (Northern Colorado) dec Carter Baer (Binghamton) 6-4
    174 - Andrew Berreyesa (Northern Colorado) dec Brevin Cassella (Binghamton) 6-2
    184 - Jacob Nolan (Binghamton) dec Damen Pape (Northern Colorado) 7-0
    197 - Louie DePrez (Binghamton) maj Xavier Vasquez (Northern Colorado) 14-2
    285 - Cory Day (Binghamton) dec Xavier Doolin (Northern Colorado) 3:47

    Michigan State 46 Presbyterian 3

    125 - Tristan Lujan (Michigan State) maj Brayden Adams (Presbyterian) 15-5
    133 - Rayvon Foley (Michigan State) tech Jacob Brasseur (Presbyterian) 19-4
    141 - Blake Noonan (Michigan State) maj Trenton Donahue (Presbyterian) 9-1
    149 - Peyton Omania (Michigan State) maj Eli Holiday (Presbyterian) 10-0
    157 - Chase Saldate (Michigan State) fall Brandon Jacoby (Presbyterian) 1:44
    165 - Miles Hoey (Michigan State) fall Ty Chittum (Presbyterian) 4:42
    174 - Reed Douglass (Presbyterian) dec Marty Larkin (Michigan State) 13-8
    184 - Layne Malczewski (Michigan State) fall David Bertrand (Presbyterian) 6:01
    197 - Cameron Caffey (Michigan State) tech Malcom Wiley (Presbyterian) 21-5
    285 - Ryan Vasbinder (Michigan State) fall Will Leonard (Presbyterian) 1:43

    Oklahoma State 30 Bucknell 6

    125 - Trevor Mastrogiovanni (Oklahoma State) fall Grayson McLellan (Bucknell) 1:17
    133 - Daton Fix (Oklahoma State) dec Kurt Phipps (Bucknell) 4-1
    141 - Darren Miller (Bucknell) dec Carter Young (Oklahoma State) 4-2
    149 - Victor Voinovich (Oklahoma State) dec Kolby DePron (Bucknell) 5-3
    157 - Nick Delp (Bucknell) dec Luke Mechler (Oklahoma State) 9-3
    165 - Wyatt Sheets (Oklahoma State) dec Chase Barlow (Bucknell) 6-0
    174 - Dustin Plott (Oklahoma State) tech Sam Barnes (Bucknell) 24-9
    184 - Travis Wittlake (Oklahoma State) dec Logan Deacetis (Bucknell) 11-9
    197 - Luke Surber (Oklahoma State) maj Mason McCready (Bucknell) 13-5
    285 - Konner Doucet (Oklahoma State) dec Luke Niemeyer (Bucknell) 11-9


    Iowa State 38 California Baptist 9

    125 - Eli Griffin (California Baptist) dec Kysen Terukina (Iowa State) 4-2
    133 - Hunter Leake (California Baptist) fall Zach Redding (Iowa State) 4:37
    141 - Casey Swiderski (Iowa State) tech Edison Alanis (California Baptist) 28-13
    149 - Paniro Johnson (Iowa State) maj Chaz Hallmark (California Baptist) 11-2
    157 - Jason Kraisser (Iowa State) fall Joseph Mora (California Baptist) 2:55
    165 - David Carr (Iowa State) fall Mateo de la Pena (California Baptist) 3:35
    174 - Julien Broderson (Iowa State) dec Louis Rojas (California Baptist) 9-2
    184 - Marcus Coleman (Iowa State) dec Peter Acciardi (California Baptist) 10-4
    197 - Yonger Bastida (Iowa State) tech Elijas Sobras (California Baptist) 22-7
    285 - Sam Schuyler (Iowa State) fall Christopher Island (California Baptist) 4:21


    Sunday's Dual Results

    Rider 23 Purdue 13


    125 - Matt Ramos (Purdue) dec Tyler Klinsky (Rider) 12-5
    133 - Richie Koehler (Rider) dec Dustin Norris (Purdue) 10-8SV
    141 - McKenzie Bell (Rider) dec Parker Filius (Purdue) 9-6
    149 - Quinn Kinner (Rider) maj Trey Kruse (Purdue) 13-0
    157 - Kendall Coleman (Purdue) dec Jake Silverstein (Rider) 9-3
    165 - Hunter Mays (Rider) dec Cooper Noehre (Purdue) 6-5
    174 - Macartney Parkinson (Purdue) dec Michael Wilson (Rider) 6-2
    184 - Ben Vanadia (Purdue) maj Asa Terrell (Rider) 12-2
    197 - Ethan Laird (Rider) maj Hayden Filipovich (Purdue) 17-6
    285 - David Szuba (Rider) fall Hayden Copass (Purdue) 1:13

    Iowa 42 California Baptist 3

    125 - Eli Griffin (California Baptist) dec Aidan Harris (Iowa) 9-4
    133 - Brody Teske (Iowa) dec Hunter Leake (California Baptist) 6-4
    141 - Drew Bennett (Iowa) maj Edison Alanis (California Baptist) 16-5
    149 - Max Murin (Iowa) tech Chaz Hallmark (California Baptist) 24-9
    157 - Cobe Siebrecht (Iowa) fall Joseph Mora (California Baptist) 4:59
    165 - Patrick Kennedy (Iowa) tech Mateo de la Pena (California Baptist) 20-5
    174 - Drake Rhodes (Iowa) maj Zachary Rowe (California Baptist) 13-4
    184 - Abe Assad (Iowa) dec Peter Acciardi (California Baptist) 11-4
    197 - Jacob Warner (Iowa) fall Elijas Sobras (California Baptist) :38
    285 - Tony Cassioppi (Iowa) fall Christopher Island (California Baptist) 2:13

    Michigan 23 North Carolina 12

    125 - Jack Wagner (North Carolina) dec Jack Medley (Michigan) 5-4
    133 - Dylan Ragusin (Michigan) tech Jaime Hernandez (North Carolina) 20-5
    141 - Cole Mattin (Michigan) dec Lachlan McNeil (North Carolina) 9-3
    149 - Chance Lamer (Michigan) dec Danny Nini (North Carolina) 6-3
    157 - Will Lewan (Michigan) dec Sincere Bailey (North Carolina) 3-2
    165 - Joey Mazzara (North Carolina) dec Zack Mattin (Michigan) 7-3
    174 - Clay Lautt (North Carolina) dec Max Maylor (Michigan) 4-1
    184 - Matt Finesilver (Michigan) dec Gavin Kane (North Carolina) 4-0
    197 - Max Shaw (North Carolina) dec Jaden Bullock (Michigan) 3-2
    285 - Mason Parris (Michigan) fall Brandon Whitman (North Carolina) 2:30

    Oregon State 45 Linfield 3

    125 - Brandon Kaylor (Oregon State) fall Jacob Moore (Linfield) 2:42
    133 - Jason Shaner (Oregon State) tech Joel Nelson (Linfield) 20-4
    141 - Kaden Kuenzi (Oregon State) dec Jacob Jarvis (Linfield) 4-0
    149 - Hunter Eveland (Oregon State) dec Micah Worthington (Linfield) 3-2
    157 - Graham Gambrall (Oregon State) fall Joshue Cox (Linfield) 4:18
    165 - Cole Zoller (Oregon State) fall Jack Barrett (Linfield) 1:35
    174 - Mason Christiansen (Oregon State) tech Lance Van Hoose (Linfield) 22-6
    184 - Jackson McKinney (Oregon State) tech Prince Pothier (Linfield) 17-2
    197 - Tanner Harvey (Oregon State) fall Darrius Walker (Linfield) 1:58
    285 - Jacob Barnes (Linfield) dec Charley Hastriter (Oregon State) 2-1

    Oregon State 44 Clackamas CC 4

    125 - Brandon Kaylor (Oregon State) FFT
    133 - Jason Shaner (Oregon State) FFT
    141 - Justin Mejia (Clackamas CC) maj Kaden Kuenzi (Oregon State) 18-4
    149 - Hunter Eveland (Oregon State) dec Dante Oliverio (Clackamas CC) 6-3
    157 - Graham Gambrall (Oregon State) FFT
    165 - Matt Olguin (Oregon State) dec Steele Starren (Clackamas CC) 7-4
    174 - Mason Christiansen (Oregon State) tech Asaiah Kamplain (Clackamas CC) 21-6
    184 - Jackson McKinney (Oregon State) tech Marshall Rodenbeck (Clackamas CC) 19-1
    197 - Tanner Harvey (Oregon State) dec Michael Gasper (Clackamas CC) 5-3
    285 - Charley Hastriter (Oregon State) dec Braden Pease (Clackamas CC) 10-4

    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Create an account or sign in to comment

    You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

    Create an account

    Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

    Register a new account

    Sign in

    Already have an account? Sign in here.

    Sign In Now



×
×
  • Create New...