Jump to content



  • Photo: Tony DiMarco

    Photo: Tony DiMarco

    Friday's Dual Results (2/11/2023)

    Penn 149 lber Doug Zapf (photo courtesy of Tony DiMarco)

    Friday's Dual Results

    Campbell 34 Bellarmine 15


    125 - Anthony Molton (Campbell) tech Jack Parker (Bellarmine) 23-8
    133 - Dom Zaccone (Campbell) maj Michael Schiffhauer (Bellarmine) 18-6
    141 - Shannon Hanna (Campbell) fall Chase Hall (Bellarmine) 5:34
    149 - Chris Rivera (Campbell) dec Zac Cowan (Bellarmine) 3-1SV
    157 - Tavius Hosley (Bellarmine) FFT
    165 - Cole Nance (Bellarmine) dec Dom Baker (Campbell) 11-5
    174 - Devan Hendricks (Bellarmine) FFT
    184 - Caleb Hopkins (Campbell) tech Kennedy (Bellarmine) 16-0
    197 - Levi Hopkins (Campbell) fall Royce Hall (Bellarmine) 1:46
    285 - Taye Ghadiali (Campbell) tech Thadd Huff (Bellarmine) 25-10

    Franklin & Marshall 29 Millersville 12

    125 - Mason Leiphart (F&M) tech Bryce Beatty (Millersville) 17-2
    133 - Devin Flannery (Millersville) dec Pat Phillips (F&M) 3-1
    141 - Tim Uhler (Millersville) dec Aidan O'Shea (F&M) 4-3
    149 - Craig Cook (Millersville) dec Bryce Kresho (F&M) 6-2
    157 - Nicolas Alvarez (F&M) dec Elijah Tuckey (Millersville) 7-2
    165 - Brandon Connor (Millersville) dec Noah Bash (F&M) 3-0
    174 - Noah Fox (F&M) tech Andrew Vogelbacher (Millersville) 18-3
    184 - James Conway (F&M) fall Braden Newby (Millersville) 1:41
    197 - John Crawford (F&M) fall Danny Pereira (Millersville) 1:58
    285 - Vincenzo Pelusi (F&M) maj Jordan Espinosa (Millersville) 13-3

    Brown 27 Long Island 18

    125 - Robbie Sagaris (Long Island) FFT
    133 - Hunter Adrian (Brown) maj Kaelen Francois (Long Island) 19-5
    141 - Devin Matthews (Long Island) dec Ian Oswalt (Brown) 8-5
    149 - Blake Saito (Brown) dec Drew Witham (Long Island) 4-0
    157 - Sam McMonagle (Brown) dec Rhise Royster (Long Island) 4-2
    165 - Blake Bahna (Long Island) fall Harrison Trahan (Brown) 2:27
    174 - Drew Clearie (Brown) fall TJ Franden (Long Island) 5:19
    184 - James Araneo (Brown) tech Joseph LoPresti (Long Island) 16-0
    197 - Aaron Wolk (Brown) fall John Dusza (Long Island) 1:51
    285 - Aeden Begue (Long Island) dec Alex Semenenko (Brown) 7-5

    Clarion 23 Buffalo 9

    125 - Joey Fischer (Clarion) maj Mason Bush (Buffalo) 14-3
    133 - Tommy Maddox (Buffalo) dec Mason Prinkey (Clarion) 6-5
    141 - Seth Koleno (Clarion) dec Jack Marlow (Buffalo) 5-2
    149 - Kyle Schickel (Clarion) dec Kaleb Burgess (Buffalo) 10-8
    157 - Michael Petite (Buffalo) dec Trevor Elfvin (Clarion) 13-6
    165 - Cam Pine (Clarion) dec Noah Grover (Buffalo) 3-2
    174 - John Worthing (Clarion) dec Jay Nivison (Buffalo) 3-1SV
    184 - Will Feldkamp (Clarion) maj Guiseppe Hoose (Buffalo) 9-1
    197 - Tyler Bagoly (Clarion) dec Sam Mitchell (Buffalo) 6-4SV
    285 - Eli Sheeran (Buffalo) dec Austin Chapman (Clarion) 4-3

    Harvard 18 Columbia 17

    125 - Diego Sotelo (Harvard) dec Nick Babin (Columbia) 3-2
    133 - Dante Frinzi (Harvard) fall Angelo Rini (Columbia) 1:45
    141 - Matt Kazimir (Columbia) maj Joe Cangro (Harvard) 10-2
    149 - Danny Fongaro (Columbia) dec Jack Crook (Harvard) 7-5
    157 - Cesar Alvan (Columbia) dec Trevor Tarsi (Harvard) 4-2
    165 - Josh Ogunsanya (Columbia) dec Josh Kim (Harvard) 3-1
    174 - Phil Conigliaro (Harvard) dec Lenox Wolak (Columbia) 12-5
    184 - Leo Tarantino (Harvard) dec Aaron Ayzerov (Columbia) 7-5SV
    197 - Jack Wehmeyer (Columbia) maj Michael Doggett (Harvard) 10-1
    285 - Yaraslau Slavikouski (Harvard) dec William McChesney (Columbia) 7-1

    West Virginia 20 Air Force 18

    125 - Tucker Owens (Air Force) maj Colton Drousias (West Virginia) 9-1
    133 - Cody Phippen (Air Force) tech Ryan Yriart (West Virginia) 18-0
    141 - Jordan Titus (West Virginia) dec Garrett Kuchan (Air Force) 6-3
    149 - Sam Hillegas (West Virginia) dec Dylan Martinez (Air Force) 5-4
    157 - Caleb Dowling (West Virginia) dec Jack Ganos (Air Force) 4-3
    165 - Peyton Hall (West Virginia) maj Seamus Casey (Air Force) 20-7
    174 - Scott Joll (West Virginia) maj Gage Musser (Air Force) 10-2
    184 - Anthony Carman (West Virginia) dec Noah Blake (Air Force) 2-0
    197 - Calvin Sund (Air Force) dec Austin Cooley (West Virginia) 4-0
    285 - Wyatt Hendrickson (Air Force) fall Michael Wolfgram (West Virginia) :37

    Penn State 33 Rutgers 8

    125 - Dean Peterson (Rutgers) tech Gary Steen (Penn State) 21-6
    133 - Joe Heilmann (Rutgers) dec Baylor Shunk (Penn State) 7-2
    141 - Beau Bartlett (Penn State) maj Joey Olivieri (Rutgers) 12-1
    149 - Shayne Van Ness (Penn State) maj Tony White (Rutgers) 21-9
    157 - Levi Haines (Penn State) dec Andy Clark (Rutgers) 8-2
    165 - Alex Facundo (Penn State) tech Luke Gayer (Rutgers) 25-12
    174 - Carter Starocci (Penn State) maj Jackson Turley (Rutgers) 16-3
    184 - Aaron Brooks (Penn State) tech Brian Soldano (Rutgers) 18-3
    197 - Max Dean (Penn State) maj Billy Janzer (Rutgers) 11-1
    285 - Greg Kerkvliet (Penn State) tech Kyle Epperly (Rutgers) 16-0


    NC State 23 Pittsburgh 9

    125 - Jarrett Trombley (NC State) dec Colton Camacho (Pittsburgh) 11-8
    133 - Kai Orine (NC State) dec Micky Phillippi (Pittsburgh) 2-1TB
    141 - Cole Matthews (Pittsburgh) dec Ryan Jack (NC State) 4-2
    149 - Jackson Arrington (NC State) dec Tyler Badgett (Pittsburgh) 4-0
    157 - Ed Scott (NC State) tech Dazjon Casto (Pittsburgh) 20-3
    165 - Holden Heller (Pittsburgh) dec Matthew Singleton (NC State) 5-2
    174 - Alex Faison (NC State) dec Luca Augustine (Pittsburgh) 3-1SV
    184 - Trent Hidlay (NC State) dec Reece Heller (Pittsburgh) 9-5
    197 - Nino Bonaccorsi (Pittsburgh) dec Isaac Trumble (NC State) 6-4TB
    285 - Owen Trephan (NC State) dec Dayton Pitzer (Pittsburgh) 3-1SV

    Chattanooga 19 Gardner-Webb 16

    125 - Drew West (Gardner-Webb) dec Logan Ashton (Chattanooga) 3-2
    133 - Brayden Palmer (Chattanooga) dec Todd Carter (Gardner-Webb) 1-0
    141 - Zach Price (Gardner-Webb) dec Dayne Dalrymple (Chattanooga) 6-2
    149 - Noah Castillo (Chattanooga) maj Parker Corwin (Gardner-Webb) 20-6
    157 - Lincoln Heck (Chattanooga) dec Tyler Brignola (Gardner-Webb) 3-1
    165 - Rodrick Mosley (Gardner-Webb) maj Kamdyn Munro (Chattanooga) 16-5
    174 - Rocky Jordan (Chattanooga) fall Andrew Wilson (Gardner-Webb) 1:15
    184 - Jha'Quan Anderson (Gardner-Webb) dec Matthew Waddell (Chattanooga) 3-1
    197 - Samuel Mora (Gardner-Webb) dec Jake Boyd (Chattanooga) 9-3
    285 - Logan Andrew (Chattanooga) dec Abraham Preston (Gardner-Webb) 8-1

    Utah Valley 22 Northern Colorado 20

    125 - Kase Mauger (Utah Valley) fall Stevo Poulin (Northern Colorado) 4:34
    133 - Jace Koelzer (Northern Colorado) dec Kobe Nelms (Utah Valley) 6-2
    141 - Andrew Alirez (Northern Colorado) dec Ty Smith (Utah Valley) 10-4
    149 - Chris Sandoval (Northern Colorado) dec Isaiah Delgado (Utah Valley) 8-6SV
    157 - Vince Zerban (Northern Colorado) tech Tyson Humphreys (Utah Valley) 23-8
    165 - Baylor Fernandes (Northern Colorado) fall Kyler Lake (Utah Valley) 4:22
    174 - Demetrius Romero (Utah Valley) maj Andrew Berreyesa (Northern Colorado) 13-5
    184 - Mahonri Rushton (Utah Valley) fall Branson Britten (Northern Colorado) 6:46
    197 - Evan Bockman (Utah Valley) dec Xavier Vasquez (Northern Colorado) 10-3
    285 - Chase Trussell (Utah Valley) dec Xavier Doolin (Northern Colorado) 7-3

    Lehigh 32 Bucknell 6

    125 - Carter Bailey (Lehigh) tech Grayson McLellan (Bucknell) 16-0
    133 - Ryan Crookham (Lehigh) dec Kurt Phipps (Bucknell) 6-4
    141 - Darren Miller (Bucknell) dec Malyke Hines (Lehigh) 4-2
    149 - Dylan Chappell (Bucknell) dec Manzona Bryant (Lehigh) 8-6SV
    157 - Josh Humphreys (Lehigh) fall Riley Bower (Bucknell) 3:00
    165 - Connor Herceg (Lehigh) dec Chase Barlow (Bucknell) 9-6
    174 - AJ Burkhart (Lehigh) dec Sam Barnes (Bucknell) 7-3
    184 - Tate Samuelson (Lehigh) maj Mason McCready (Bucknell) 16-3
    197 - Michael Beard (Lehigh) maj Nolan Springer (Bucknell) 24-12
    285 - Nathan Taylor (Lehigh) maj Dorian Crosby (Bucknell) 11-0


    Oklahoma State 19 South Dakota State 12

    125 - Reece Witcraft (Oklahoma State) dec Tanner Jordan (South Dakota State) 9-5
    133 - Daton Fix (Oklahoma State) maj Derrick Cardinal (South Dakota State) 11-1
    141 - Clay Carlson (South Dakota State) dec Carter Young (Oklahoma State) 4-3
    149 - Victor Voinovich (Oklahoma State) dec Alek Martin (South Dakota State) 3-1
    157 - Kaden Gfeller (Oklahoma State) dec Cael Swensen (South Dakota State) 8-1
    165 - Wyatt Sheets (Oklahoma State) dec Tanner Cook (South Dakota State) 8-6
    174 - Cade DeVos (South Dakota State) dec Dustin Plott (Oklahoma State) 9-5
    184 - Travis Wittlake (Oklahoma State) dec Cade King (South Dakota State) 3-0
    197 - Tanner Sloan (South Dakota State) dec Luke Surber (Oklahoma State) 7-0
    285 - AJ Nevills (South Dakota State) dec Konner Doucet (Oklahoma State) 4-3TB

    Iowa State 19 Northern Iowa 12

    125 - Kyle Gollhofer (Northern Iowa) dec Ethan Perryman (Iowa State) 8-6
    133 - Zach Redding (Iowa State) dec Kyle Biscoglia (Northern Iowa) 4-2SV
    141 - Cael Happel (Northern Iowa) dec Casey Swiderski (Iowa State) 4-3
    149 - Paniro Johnson (Iowa State) dec Adam Allard (Northern Iowa) 3-1
    157 - Derek Holschlag (Northern Iowa) dec Jason Kraisser (Iowa State) 4-1
    165 - David Carr (Iowa State) maj Austin Yant (Northern Iowa) 20-6
    174 - MJ Gaitan (Iowa State) dec Lance Runyon (Northern Iowa) 9-5
    184 - Parker Keckeisen (Northern Iowa) dec Marcus Coleman (Iowa State) 7-5
    197 - Yonger Bastida (Iowa State) dec Wyatt Voelker (Northern Iowa) 12-6
    285 - Sam Schuyler (Iowa State) dec Tyrell Gordon (Northern Iowa) 4-1

    Virginia Tech 28 North Carolina 8

    125 - Eddie Ventresca (Virginia Tech) dec Jack Wagner (North Carolina) 6-2
    133 - Sam Latona (Virginia Tech) maj Jace Palmer (North Carolina) 12-3
    141 - Lachlan McNeil (North Carolina) maj Tom Crook (Virginia Tech) 12-3
    149 - Caleb Henson (Virginia Tech) dec Wil Guida (North Carolina) 4-0
    157 - Austin O'Connor (North Carolina) maj Bryce Andonian (Virginia Tech) 11-3
    165 - Connor Brady (Virginia Tech) dec Joey Mazzara (North Carolina) 4-2
    174 - Mekhi Lewis (Virginia Tech) fall Michael Goldfeder (North Carolina) 3:51
    184 - Hunter Bolen (Virginia Tech) dec Gavin Kane (North Carolina) 6-0
    197 - Andy Smith (Virginia Tech) dec Cade Lautt (North Carolina) 10-3
    285 - Hunter Catka (Virginia Tech) dec Brandon Whitman (North Carolina) 6-2

    North Dakota State 21 Oklahoma 12

    125 - Joey Prata (Oklahoma) dec Carlos Negrete (North Dakota State) 3-2
    133 - McGwire Midkiff (North Dakota State) dec Wyatt Henson (Oklahoma) 10-3
    141 - Mosha Schwartz (Oklahoma) dec Dylan Droegemueller (North Dakota State) 6-2
    149 - Kellyn March (North Dakota State) dec Mitch Moore (Oklahoma) 5-0
    157 - Jared Franek (North Dakota State) dec Jacob Butler (Oklahoma) 6-2
    165 - Michael Caliendo (North Dakota State) dec Gerrit Nijenhuis (Oklahoma) 10-5
    174 - Tate Picklo (Oklahoma) dec Gaven Sax (North Dakota State) 8-4
    184 - DJ Parker (North Dakota State) fall Keegan Moore (Oklahoma) 2:58
    197 - Owen Pentz (North Dakota State) dec Carson Berryhill (Oklahoma) 6-5
    285 - Josh Heindselman (Oklahoma) dec Juan Mora (North Dakota State) 4-2TB

    Cornell 28 Binghamton 15

    125 - Micah Roes (Binghamton) dec Joseph Sciarrone (Cornell) 8-2
    133 - Vito Arujau (Cornell) tech Anthony Sobotker (Binghamton) 19-4
    141 - Ethan Fernandez (Cornell) dec Nate Lucier (Binghamton) 3-2
    149 - Yianni Diakomihalis (Cornell) fall Michael Zarif (Binghamton) 2:22
    157 - Cole Handlovic (Cornell) maj Conner Decker (Binghamton) 13-0
    165 - Brevin Cassella (Binghamton) dec Benny Baker (Cornell) 7-2
    174 - Chris Foca (Cornell) maj Sam DePrez (Binghamton) 10-1
    184 - Jacob Nolan (Binghamton) fall Ethan Hatcher (Cornell) 3:44
    197 - Jacob Cardenas (Cornell) fall John Baker (Binghamton) 1:25
    285 - Cory Day (Binghamton) dec Brendan Furman (Cornell) 3-2

    Rider 28 Edinboro 6

    125 - Tyler Klinsky (Rider) tech Eamonn Jimenez (Edinboro) 23-8
    133 - Richie Koehler (Rider) dec Cam Soda (Edinboro) 4-1
    141 - McKenzie Bell (Rider) maj Zach Soda (Edinboro) 10-0
    149 - Ryan Burgos (Edinboro) dec Quinn Kinner (Rider) 10-8
    157 - Luke Kemerer (Edinboro) dec Colton Washleski (Rider) 3-2
    165 - Hunter Mays (Rider) dec Alex Garee (Edinboro) 8-6
    174 - Michael Wilson (Rider) dec Joey Arnold (Edinboro) 2-0
    184 - Isaac Dean (Rider) dec Jack Kilner (Edinboro) 3-1SV
    197 - Ethan Laird (Rider) dec Cody Mulligan (Edinboro) 5-3
    285 - David Szuba (Rider) maj Nick Lodato (Edinboro) 13-1

    Virginia 45 Duke 3

    125 - Patrick McCormick (Virginia) dec Ethan Grimminger (Duke) 8-2
    133 - Marlon Yarbrough (Virginia) tech Drake Doolittle (Duke) 21-5
    141 - Dylan Cedeno (Virginia) maj Christian Colman (Duke) 11-3
    149 - Jarod Verkleeren (Virginia) tech Patrick Rowland (Duke) 17-2
    157 - Jake Keating (Virginia) fall Logan Ferrero (Duke) 3:50
    165 - Justin McCoy (Virginia) fall Gabe Dinette (Duke) 3:32
    174 - Vic Marcelli (Virginia) FFT
    184 - Neil Antrassian (Virginia) maj Luke Chakonis (Duke) 11-2
    197 - Michael Battista (Virginia) fall Brayden Ray (Duke) 4:15
    285 - Jonah Niesenbaum (Duke) dec Ethan Weatherspoon (Virginia) 7-1

    Iowa 33 Michigan 8

    125 - Spencer Lee (Iowa) maj Jack Medley (Michigan) 11-2
    133 - Brody Teske (Iowa) tech Wilfried Tanefeu (Michigan) 19-3
    141 - Real Woods (Iowa) maj Patrick Nolan (Michigan) 14-1
    149 - Max Murin (Iowa) dec Chance Lamer (Michigan) 10-4
    157 - Cobe Siebrecht (Iowa) dec Will Lewan (Michigan) 3-1SV
    165 - Patrick Kennedy (Iowa) fall Alex Wesselman (Michigan) 2:31
    174 - Nelson Brands (Iowa) dec Joseph Walker (Michigan) 5-1
    184 - Matt Finesilver (Michigan) tech Drake Rhodes (Iowa) 15-0
    197 - Jacob Warner (Iowa) tech Brendin Yatooma (Michigan) 16-1
    285 - Mason Parris (Michigan) dec Tony Cassioppi (Iowa) 9-7

    Maryland 19 Purdue 18

    125 - Matt Ramos (Purdue) dec Braxton Brown (Maryland) 10-3
    133 - Dustin Norris (Purdue) dec King Sandoval (Maryland) 3-0
    141 - Parker Filius (Purdue) dec Kal Miller (Maryland) 8-3
    149 - Ethen Miller (Maryland) maj Jaden Reynolds (Purdue) 12-1
    157 - Kendall Coleman (Purdue) fall Michael North (Maryland) 2:23
    165 - John Martin Best (Maryland) dec Cooper Noehre (Purdue) 6-5TB
    174 - Dom Solis (Maryland) dec Brody Baumann (Purdue) 5-4
    184 - Ben Vanadia (Purdue) dec Kevin Makosy (Maryland) 8-3
    197 - Jaxon Smith (Maryland) fall Hayden Filipovich (Purdue) 2:00
    285 - Jaron Smith (Maryland) dec Hayden Copass (Purdue) 3-2

    Northwestern 30 Northern Illinois 6

    125 - Blake West (Northern Illinois) dec Michael DeAugustino (Northwestern) 7-2TB
    133 - Chris Cannon (Northwestern) dec Bryce West (Northern Illinois) 10-3
    141 - Frankie Tal-Shahar (Northwestern) dec Jaivon Jones (Northern Illinois) 3-1SV
    149 - Yahya Thomas (Northwestern) maj Anthony Cheloni (Northern Illinois) 16-5
    157 - Trevor Chumbley (Northwestern) dec Anthony Gibson (Northern Illinois) 8-2
    165 - Izzak Olejnik (Northern Illinois) dec Maxx Mayfield (Northwestern) 5-4
    174 - Troy Fisher (Northwestern) dec Hayden Pummel (Northern Illinois) 12-5
    184 - Evan Bates (Northwestern) maj Matt Zuber (Northern Illinois) 8-0
    197 - Andrew Davison (Northwestern) fall Jacob Christiansen (Northern Illinois) 5:36
    285 - Lucas Davison (Northwestern) maj Terrese Aaron (Northern Illinois) 12-1

    Nebraska 25 Ohio State 16

    125 - Liam Cronin (Nebraska) dec Malik Heinselman (Ohio State) 3-1
    133 - Jesse Mendez (Ohio State) maj Kyle Burwick (Nebraska) 22-11
    141 - Brock Hardy (Ohio State) dec Dylan D'Emilio (Ohio State) 8-6SV
    149 - Sammy Sasso (Ohio State) fall Dayne Morton (Nebraska) 6:24
    157 - Peyton Robb (Nebraska) dec Paddy Gallagher (Ohio State) 5-4
    165 - Bubba Wilson (Nebraska) dec Gavin Brown (Ohio State) 10-4
    174 - Mikey Labriola (Nebraska) dec Ethan Smith (Ohio State) 6-4
    184 - Lenny Pinto (Nebraska) fall Gavin Bell (Ohio State) 2:53
    197 - Silas Allred (Nebraska) maj Luke Geog (Ohio State) 10-2
    285 - Tate Orndorff (Ohio State) FFT

    Michigan State 20 Indiana 16

    125 - Tristan Lujan (Michigan State) dec Jacob Moran (Indiana) 1-0
    133 - Henry Porter (Indiana) dec Rayvon Foley (Michigan State) 10-5
    141 - Cayden Rooks (Indiana) dec Jordan Hamdan (Michigan State) 12-5
    149 - Graham Rooks (Indiana) maj Peyton Omania (Michigan State) 13-4
    157 - Chase Saldate (Michigan State) dec Derek Gilcher (Indiana) 4-0
    165 - Caleb Fish (Michigan State) dec Nick South (Indiana) 4-2
    174 - DJ Washington (Indiana) dec Ceasar Garza (Michigan State) 4-0
    184 - Layne Malczewski (Michigan State) fall Clayton Fielden (Indiana) 3:39
    197 - Cam Caffey (Michigan State) tech Drayton Harris (Indiana) 21-5
    285 - Jacob Bullock (Indiana) dec Ryan Vasbinder (Michigan State) 3-1

    Penn 19 Princeton 15

    125 - Patrick Glory (Princeton) dec Ryan Miller (Penn) 8-6
    133 - Michael Colaiocco (Penn) dec Anthony Clark (Princeton) 7-5
    141 - Carmen Ferrante (Penn) maj Christopher Martino (Princeton) 11-2
    149 - Doug Zapf (Penn) dec Marshall Keller (Princeton) 10-4
    157 - Anthony Artalona (Penn) dec Ty Whalen (Princeton) 4-0
    165 - Quincy Monday (Princeton) dec Lucas Revano (Penn) 3-1
    174 - Nick Incontrera (Penn) dec Kole Mulhauser (Princeton) 7-0
    184 - Max Hale (Penn) dec Nate Dugan (Princeton) 4-0
    197 - Luke Stout (Princeton) fall Cole Urbas (Penn) 3:31
    285 - Travis Stefanik (Princeton) dec Ben Goldin (Penn) 3-2SV

    Stanford 43 CSU Bakersfield 0

    125 - Nico Provo (Stanford) dec Eddie Flores (CSU Bakersfield) 9-5
    133 - Jackson DiSario (Stanford) fall Santino Sanchez (CSU Bakersfield) 4:19
    141 - Jason Miranda (Stanford) maj Angelo Martinoni (CSU Bakersfield) 9-0
    149 - Jaden Abas (Stanford) dec Josh Brown (CSU Bakersfield) 9-3
    157 - Charlie Darracott (Stanford) dec Brock Rogers (CSU Bakersfield) 7-4
    165 - Shane Griffith (Stanford) FFT
    174 - Tyler Eischens (Stanford) dec Albert Urias (CSU Bakersfield) 6-1
    184 - Brook Byers (Stanford) FFT
    197 - Nick Stemmet (Stanford) fall Mateo Morales (CSU Bakersfield) 1:17
    285 - Peter Ming (Stanford) dec Jake Andrews (CSU Bakersfield) 6-0

    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Create an account or sign in to comment

    You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

    Create an account

    Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

    Register a new account

    Sign in

    Already have an account? Sign in here.

    Sign In Now



×
×
  • Create New...