Menu

DI Live Streaming Guide (11/9 -11/13/2022)

The 2022 NCAA Championships (photos courtesy of Sam Janicki; SJanickiPhoto.com)


We've got a great slate of duals over the next week, which is the second week of the 2022-23 regular season. 36 duals are on the schedule for Wednesday-Sunday. Since it can be difficult to figure out where and when to watch all of these events, InterMat has put together a list of all of the live-streamed events occurring this weekend. Below are the dates/times and how to watch each match (with links).

All times are eastern

Wednesday, November 9:


Elizabethtown at Franklin & Marshall 7:00 PM Centennial Conference Digital Network

Friday, November 11:

Michigan State at Davidson 6:00 PM Davidson All-Access
Clarion at Rutgers 6:00 PM B1G+
Pittsburgh at Cleveland State 7:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Ohio State 7:00 PM B1G+
Lock Haven at Penn State 7:00 PM B1G+
Rider at SIU Edwardsville 7:00 PM

Campbell vs. Michigan at Fort Bragg, NC 5:00 PM UFC Fight Pass
Campbell vs. North Carolina at Fort Bragg, NC 7:30 PM UFC Fight Pass

Saturday, November 12:

Air Force, Appalachian State, Edinboro, Gardner-Webb, Kent State, Ohio, Stanford, Virginia at Mountaineer Invitational (Appalachian State) 9:00 AM

Northern Iowa at Grand View Open, Grimes, IA, 10:00 AM

Cal Poly, Drexel, Illinois, Little Rock, Maryland, Missouri at Tiger Style Invitational, Kansas City, MO 10:00 AM FloWrestling

Minnesota, North Dakota State, South Dakota State at Bison Open hosted by North Dakota State, 10:00 AM

Utah Valley, Wyoming at Cowboy Open, hosted by Wyoming, 11:00 AM FloWrestling

WrangleMania

Army West Point vs. Sacred Heart at Bethlehem, PA 11:00 AM Journeymen Rokfin
Army West Point vs. Nebraska at Bethlehem, PA 1:00 PM Journeymen Rokfin
Buffalo vs. Oklahoma at Bethlehem, PA 1:00 PM Journeymen Rokfin
Rutgers vs. Sacred Heart at Bethlehem, PA 1:00 PM Journeymen Rokfin
Buffalo vs. Long Island at Bethlehem, PA 3:00 PM Journeymen Rokfin
Lehigh vs. Oklahoma at Bethlehem, PA 3:00 PM Journeymen Rokfin
Lock Haven vs. NC State at Bethlehem, PA 3:00 PM Journeymen Rokfin
Arizona State vs. Rutgers at Bethlehem, PA 5:00 PM Journeymen Rokfin
Long Island vs. Sacred Heart at Bethlehem, PA 5:00 PM Journeymen Rokfin
NC State vs. Nebraska at Bethlehem, PA 5:00 PM Journeymen Rokfin

Lindenwood at Northern Illinois, 11:00 AM
Harper College at Northern Illinois, 11:00 AM


Queens at George Mason, 12:00 PM ESPN+
Millersville at George Mason, 1:30 PM ESPN+
Queens vs. Williams at George Mason, 1:30 PM
Williams at George Mason, 3:00 PM ESPN+
Queens vs. Millersville at George Mason, 3:00 PM

Oklahoma State at Lehigh, 12:00 PM FloWrestling


Northern Colorado at Binghamton, 3:00 PM ESPN+
Michigan State at Presbyterian, 6:00 PM FloWrestling
Oklahoma State at Bucknell, 7:00 PM ESPN+
California Baptist at Iowa State, 9:00 PM ESPN+

Sunday, November 13:

Arizona State, Army West Point, Bloomsburg, Harvard, Hofstra, Lock Haven, Long Island, NC State, Oklahoma, Penn, Sacred Heart, The Citadel, VMI at Journeymen Collegiate Classic, Bethlehem, PA, 9:00 AM FloWrestling

Binghamton, Cornell, Franklin & Marshall, Navy, Northern Colorado, West Virginia at Jonathan Kaloust Bearcat Open, hosted by Binghamton, 9:00 AM

American, Chattanooga, Davidson, Duke, Presbyterian, The Citadel at Battle at The Citadel, 9:00 AM

Bellarmine, Cleveland State at Bob Del Rosa Intercollegiate Open, hosted by Case Western Reserve, 10:00 AM

Rider at Purdue, 12:00 PM B1G+
California Baptist at Iowa, 2:00 PM B1G+
Michigan at North Carolina, 3:00 PM ESPN+
Linfield at Oregon State, 5:00 PM
Clackamas CC at Oregon State, 7:00 PM

Comments

Login or Register to post a comment