College Commitments

Commitments posted on this page include wrestlers in the Class of 2015 only. Commitments from the Class of 2014 will no longer be posted. View Class of 2014 commitments.

 

All commitments must come from the wrestler, family member, coach, or a published report from a reputable source. College coaches, by rule, are not allowed to comment on a recruited athlete until after they have signed a scholarship agreement or a National Letter of Intent. After an athlete has signed, college coaches can report the signing to any and all media outlets. Since the NAIA does not have a designated "signing period," wrestlers may sign NLIs throughout the course of the year. Verbal commitments from NJCAA schools will not be posted until the reported wrestler's name shows up on the NJCAA NLI Web site. Division III listings will all be verbal commitments because there are no athletic scholarships awarded.

 

Please use the Report a Commitment form when reporting a commitment. Recruiting questions or comments can be sent to recruits@intermatwrestle.com.

 

 

Date College Name School State Proj Wght
10-11-14 Briar Cliff B.J. Hayes Arab AL 125
11-11-14 Williams Baptist Keshawn Foster North Little Rock AR 125
05-15-14 Williams Baptist Braden Zini Central Arkansas Christian AR 197
11-07-14 Grand Canyon Juaquin Olivas Sunnyside AZ 133/141
10-29-14 Arizona State Joshua Kramer Desert Edge AZ 125/133
10-29-14 Arizona State Ted Rico Combs AZ 125/133
10-22-14 California Baptist Dominic Kincaid Clovis CA 174
08-27-14 Pacific Keith Thomas Irvington CA 141/149
11-13-14 Northern Illinois McCoy Kent Enochs CA 149
10-06-14 Grand Canyon No. 53 Ralphy Tovar Poway CA 149
10-09-14 Chadron State Michael Colello Temecula CA 197/285
10-10-14 Briar Cliff Dominic Fratangelo Palma CA 149/157
10-27-14 Army No. 81 Wyatt Wyckoff Paradise CA 141/149
11-06-14 Columbia Emmanuel Lair Poway CA 133/141
11-21-14 Boise State Adrian Salas Clovis (via Clackamas C.C.) CA 184
08-13-14 Drexel Isaiah Hokit Clovis CA 141/149
10-27-14 Lindenwood-Belleville Michael Paul Rangel Calvary Chapel CA 125
06-09-14 Arizona State No. 1 Anthony Valencia St. John Bosco CA 174
06-09-14 Arizona State No. 5 Zahid Valencia St. John Bosco CA 157
09-07-14 Northern Colorado Trenton Watson USOTC/Early College CO 125
09-07-14 Northern Colorado Jacob Seely Fruita Monument CO 197
09-20-14 Northern Colorado Devin Rothrock Arvada West CO 285
10-20-14 Colorado Mesa Payton Tawater Arvada West CO 149/157
10-28-14 Iowa Danny Murphy Rocky Mountain CO 149/157
11-15-14 Wesleyan Zack Murillo Southington CT 125
11-06-14 Drexel Dakota Greene Brandon FL 174
11-18-14 Ohio Dontae McGee Admiral Farragut Academy FL 174
11-07-14 Williams Baptist Nick Hooper Crystal River FL 157/165
11-14-14 Navy No. 22 Jared Prince Palm Harbor University FL 141
11-14-14 Navy Connor Prince Palm Harbor University FL 141
01-31-14 Virginia No. 6 Fox Baldwin Osceola FL 165/174
10-13-14 Northwestern Anthony Petrone Lake Highland Prep FL 149/157
10-28-14 Doane David Towers North Port FL 197
11-19-14 Cal Poly Brandon Staley Winter Springs FL 125
09-01-14 Northern Iowa No. 19 Taylor Lujan Carrollton GA 157/165
09-17-14 Army Jake Adcock Pope GA 149/157
09-27-14 West Virginia Jonathan Ragsdale Gordon Lee GA 125
10-16-14 Princeton Chase Piperato Jefferson GA 149/157
08-24-14 West Virginia Caleb Mariakis Ridgeland GA 141/149
10-31-14 North Carolina State Roderick Davis Holy Innocents' GA 184/197
11-19-14 Chattanooga Roman Boylen Alexander GA 141/149
11-19-14 Chattanooga Andrew Webb Parkview GA 157/165
10-19-14 Appalachian State Elliott Raiford West Hall GA 165/174
10-20-14 Chattanooga Zach Shareef Woodstock GA 141
07-23-14 Campbell Brock Cooper Bremen GA 149
10-23-14 Northern Iowa No. 100 Isaiah Patton Dowling Catholic IA 165/174
09-23-14 Grand View Evan Hansen Exira-EHK IA 184
11-10-14 Iowa Aaron Meyer Southeast Polk IA 149
11-12-14 Upper Iowa Chase Seaney Fort Madison IA 141
11-13-14 Upper Iowa Tristan Birt Dubuque Walhert IA 125
11-13-14 Upper Iowa Zach Bruns North Fayette Valley IA 149/157
11-16-14 Northern Iowa Jacob Holschlag Union IA 174/184
11-12-14 Augustana (SD) Gable Verschoor Woodbury Central IA 165/174
10-03-14 Iowa State Chase Straw Independence IA 157
10-13-14 Iowa Cole Erickson Mediapolis IA 157
10-14-14 Iowa Jeren Glosser Eddyville/Blakesburg-Fremont IA 149/157
10-14-14 Iowa Jacob Woodard Bettendorf IA 157/165
10-14-14 Iowa Paul Glynn Bettendorf IA 125/133
10-14-14 Iowa Keegan Shaw Southeast Polk IA 141
08-19-14 Minnesota No. 15 Fredy Stroker Bettendorf IA 149/157
11-03-14 Northern Iowa Jacob Schwarm Bettendorf IA 125/133
11-17-14 South Dakota State Henry Pohlmeyer Johnston IA 125
11-12-14 Northern Illinois Josh Davis Des Moines East IA 157/165
07-07-14 Northern Iowa No. 40 Max Thomsen Union IA 141/149
07-13-14 Northern Iowa No. 45 Bryce Steiert Waverly-Shell Rock IA 157
07-14-14 Iowa No. 93 Cash Wilcke OA-BCIG IA 184
10-15-14 Briar Cliff Gabe Holben Logan-Magnolia IA 133
10-22-14 Harvard Nolan Hellickson Southeast Polk IA 133
11-14-14 Wyoming Drake Foster Post Falls ID 125/133
10-06-14 Oregon State No. 77 Bryce Parson Lewiston ID 141/149
11-21-14 Boise State No. 79 Seth McLeod Post Falls ID 174/184
11-21-14 Boise State Taylor Owens Borah ID 157/165
11-21-14 Boise State John Hensley Meridian ID 184
10-28-14 Illinois Nick Gasbarro Marist IL 149/157
10-28-14 Iowa Joey Gunther Libertyville IL 165
10-24-14 Eastern Michigan David Kasper Marist IL 157/165
09-16-14 Missouri Luke Fortuna Montini Catholic IL 157
09-18-14 North Carolina State No. 44 Tyler Johnson Lockport IL 197
09-20-14 Missouri Alexander Butler Boylan Catholic IL 141/149
11-18-14 Nebraska No. 64 Kris Williams Thornwood IL 125/133
11-07-14 Eastern Michigan JJ Wolfe Dakota IL 141/149
11-10-14 Buena Vista Jackson Montgomery DeKalb IL 133/141
11-12-14 Penn Ryan Wosick Loyola Academy IL 184
10-05-14 Oregon State Dylan Reel Washington (via Clackamas C.C./Minnesota) IL 165
09-11-14 Illinois Carver James Dakota IL 157/165
10-13-14 Indiana No. 74 Elijah Oliver Washington IL 125
10-13-14 Northwestern Alec McKenna New Trier IL 141
08-25-14 Minnesota No. 34 Larry Early Oak Park River Forest IL 157
10-28-14 Iowa No. 99 Vincent Turk Montini Catholic IL 141
10-28-14 Navy Alex Benoit Marist IL 174/184
11-06-14 Old Dominion Alex Madrigal Oak Park River Forest IL 125
11-17-14 Lindenwood Danny Swan Oak Forest IL 125
11-17-14 Briar Cliff Brandon Meyer Huntley IL 157
11-20-14 Lindenwood Patrick Kristin Oak Forest IL 165/174
11-19-14 Wisconsin Michael Cullen Cary Grove IL 125
07-07-14 Illinois No. 27 Xavier Montalvo Montini Catholic IL 174
10-20-14 Oklahoma State No. 90 Andrew Marsden Crystal Lake Central IL 285
10-21-14 Old Dominion Kenan Carter Metea Valley IL 149/157
10-20-14 Illinois Eric Barone Crystal Lake South IL 149/157
08-03-13 Buffalo No. 21 Tommy Forte Mishawaka IN 149/157
08-30-14 Old Dominion No. 67 Brandon James Perry Meridian IN 141
09-23-14 Indiana Tommy Cash Lawrence North IN 149/157
11-13-14 McKendree Isaiah Kemper Evansville Central IN 149/157
11-14-14 St. Cloud State Cornelious Elliott Perry Meridian IN 125/133
08-07-14 Indiana Gabe Koontz Edgewood High School IN 157/165
10-21-14 Indiana Garrett Pepple East Noble IN 125/133
11-08-14 Fort Hays State Greg Tooley St. Marys KS 149
11-11-14 Eastern Michigan Jared Langley Newton KS 197
11-17-14 Wisconsin La Crosse Austin Cook Smoky Valley KS 184/197
09-20-14 Missouri Kevin Kissane Maize South KS 141/149
11-18-14 Fort Hays State Brandon Ball Hoisington KS 133/141
08-13-14 Iowa State Ben Ewing St. Thomas Aquinas KS 197/285
11-06-14 West Virginia No. 20 Austin Myers Campbell County KY 197/285
11-19-14 Chattanooga Dominic Lampe St Xavier KY 184/197
09-29-14 Ouachita Baptist Nicholas Malveaux Comeaux High School LA 157/165
11-05-14 Arizona State Paul Klein Brother Martin LA 133
11-05-14 Iowa Lakes Sterling Saylor Plaquemine LA 125
11-07-14 Sacred Heart Russell Feye Lincoln-Sudbury Regional MA 141/149
11-07-14 Brown Ian Butterbrodt St. Johns Prep MA 285
10-14-14 Maryland Peter Robinson Saint John's Shrewsbury/Wyoming Seminary (PG) MA 125
11-21-14 Brown No. 88 Jonathan Viruet Springfield Central MA 157/165
11-04-14 Edinboro Fritz Hoehn North Andover MA 165/174
10-16-14 Sacred Heart Russell Feye Licnoln-Sudbury MA 141/149
09-07-14 George Mason Garrett Brams St. Johns CHS MD 141/149
11-10-14 Wisconsin No. 35 Hunter Ritter John Carroll MD 184/197
11-11-14 Navy Marty Margolis LaPlata MD 141/149
09-29-14 Ohio State No. 3 Myles Martin McDonogh MD 174/184
10-27-14 Old Dominion Tim Null South Carroll MD 125
10-10-14 Ursinus Eddie Howlette Glenelg Country School MD 149/157
07-07-14 Virginia No. 42 Cameron Harrell McDonogh MD 149/157
10-21-14 Maryland Breandan Coughlin Northern Calvert MD 125
10-22-14 Harvard Ryan Friedman St. Paul's School MD 125
10-03-14 Virginia Tech Cody Hughes Marshwood ME 157/165
08-13-13 Michigan No. 2 Logan Massa St. Johns MI 149/157
09-07-14 Purdue No. 31 Nate Limmex Grand Rapids Catholic Central MI 141/149
09-09-14 Oklahoma State No. 62 Lincoln Olson Davison MI 141
09-13-14 Edinboro Connor McDill Utica Eisenhower MI 141
09-20-14 Lehigh Andrew Price Stoney creek MI 174/184
09-23-14 Michigan State Jacob Cooper Springport MI 197
11-10-14 Purdue No. 24 Angus Arthur St. Johns MI 197
11-13-14 Central Michigan Mason Smith Clio MI 141/149
11-13-14 Northern Illinois Ryan Prescott Whittemore Prescott MI 285
10-28-14 Michigan State Austin Thompson Marysville MI 149
10-05-14 Indiana No. 65 Devin Skatzka Richmond MI 165/174
10-07-14 Michigan Trevor Zdebski Detroit Catholic Central MI 133
10-12-14 Michigan No. 48 Myles Amine Detroit Catholic Central MI 157
08-16-14 Chadron State Shane Rodenburg Kent City MI 184
10-28-14 Chadron State Connor Meyers St. Joseph MI 149/157
11-04-14 Michigan Ty Wildmo St. Johns MI 197
08-25-14 Minnesota Carlson Brolsma Osseo MN 157
11-05-14 South Dakota State Cameron Sykora Border West MN 125/133
11-07-14 Minnesota State Moorhead Austin May Zimmerman MN 184
11-14-14 St. Cloud State Quinten Berres Kimball MN 141/149
10-14-14 Northwestern Luke Norland Jackson County Central MN 165/174
08-15-14 Arizona State No. 12 Lance Benick Totino-Grace MN 197
11-10-13 Minnesota No. 10 Robert Steveson Apple Valley MN 184
11-11-14 Michigan Jackson Striggow Orono MN 184/197
11-19-14 Minnesota Ben Brancale Eden Prarie MN 149
11-19-14 Minnesota State Moorhead Dylan Connell Chisago Lakes MN 141
10-16-14 Northern Iowa Paden Moore Jackson County Central MN 157/165
09-21-14 South Dakota State Louie Sanders Lake Crystal MN 141/149
08-11-14 North Dakota State David Flynn Scott West MN 133/141
07-02-14 North Dakota State No. 84 Andrew Fogarty Scott West MN 165/174
10-22-14 Minnesota James Berg New Prague MN 149/157
08-01-14 North Carolina Isaac Florell Totino Grace MN 184
10-26-14 Minnesota Rylee Streifel Prior Lake MN 285
08-26-14 West Virginia Connor Flynn Francis Howell MO 157/165
09-21-14 Missouri No. 58 Will Roark Seneca MO 141/149
11-12-14 Upper Iowa Tyler White Reeds Spring (via Labette CC) MO 184
10-09-14 West Virginia Dustin Gray Timberland MO 174
10-03-14 Ohio State No. 4 Keshawn Hayes Park Hill MO 141/149
12-04-13 Iowa State No. 85 Colston DiBlasi Park Hill MO 165
08-13-14 Williams Baptist Charles McNeal Waynesville MO 125
07-02-14 Missouri No. 38 Jaydin Clayton Father Tolton Catholic MO 141
10-14-14 Missouri Austin Eveler Lee's Summit West MO 149/157
09-21-14 Missouri Keegan McCormick Lee's Summit North MO 157/165
11-14-14 Great Falls Casey Dobson Great Falls MT 149
09-30-14 Grand View Grayson Brenna Havre MT 133/141
06-27-14 Great Falls Shonn Roberts Columbia Falls MT 141
06-27-14 Great Falls Haze Bell Columbia Falls MT 133
10-07-14 Alderson-Broaddus Sawyer Bartlett South Stanly NC 184
10-11-14 North Carolina Bryce Walker Ragsdale NC 174/184
08-25-14 North Carolina State Will Clark Cary NC 141/149
10-30-14 Campbell Willie Bivens Eastern Guilford NC 184
10-06-14 Nebraska No. 94 Jordan Shearer West Fargo ND 141/149
10-02-14 Oregon State Weston Dobler West Fargo ND 165/174
11-10-14 Colorado State Pueblo Ty Jackson Omaha North NE 149/157
10-27-14 Doane Frank Barajas Deloa IV Skutt Catholic NE 133/141
10-05-14 Chadron State Brandon Kile Hastings NE 125/133
10-07-14 Hastings Nolan Laux Hastings NE 125
10-08-14 Hastings Huy Truong Hastings NE 149
10-09-14 Wyoming Doyle Trout Centennial NE 125
10-13-14 Doane Craig Hudiburgh Aurora NE 197
11-05-14 Iowa State Andrew Stowe Norfolk NE 285
11-13-14 Concordia (NE) Alexander Reimers Aquinas Catholic NE 197
10-22-14 Hastings Brian Messersmith Cozad NE 149/157
10-15-14 Hastings Billy Thompson Grand Island NE 165
10-23-14 Princeton No. 7 Matthew Kolodzik Blair Academy NJ 149
08-27-14 American Tyler Scotton Willingboro (via Boston University) NJ 141
09-07-14 Lehigh Ryan Pomrinca North Hunterdon NJ 133
09-19-14 Maryland No. 37 Josh Ugalde Bound Brook NJ 165/174
11-13-14 Purdue Gavin Murray Cranford NJ 157
09-28-14 Lehigh No. 73 Jordan Kutler Blair Academy NJ 149/157
09-25-14 Virginia Tech No. 18 David McFadden DePaul Catholic NJ 165/174
11-08-14 Cornell No. 30 Chaz Tucker Blair Academy NJ 133/141
11-12-14 Columbia William Kui DePaul Catholic NJ 133
11-12-14 Penn A.J. Vindici Randolph NJ 133/141
11-09-14 Franklin & Marshall David Brennan Bergen Catholic NJ 165
11-12-14 Millersville Jason Gaccione High Point NJ 149
09-27-14 Old Dominion Andrew Pacheco Warren Hills NJ 285
09-27-14 Rutgers William Povalac Edison NJ 141/149
09-23-14 Williams Brendon Seyfried Newark Academy NJ 141
10-07-14 Princeton Patrick D'Arcy Holy Spirit NJ 125/133
11-14-14 Navy Patrick McLaughlin The Lawrenceville School NJ 141
10-16-14 Princeton Joe Tavoso Delbarton NJ 157/165
10-16-14 South Dakota State No. 76 Anthony Cefolo Hanover Park NJ 125
10-29-14 Bloomsburg Nick DePalma DePaul Catholic NJ 184
10-27-14 Purdue Austin Nash Hanover Park NJ 133/141
10-30-14 VMI Dominick Gallo High Point NJ 133/141
10-30-14 Northwestern No. 43 Zack Chakonis Don Bosco Prep NJ 285
10-20-14 Bucknell Christian Bassolino Hanover Park NJ 149/157
11-03-14 Sacred Heart Andrew Rosensweig Don Bosco Prep NJ 133
10-10-14 Brown Travis Vasquez Delbarton NJ 149/157
11-15-14 Baker James Knoeller Southern Regional NJ 133
11-18-14 Michigan Salvatore Profaci Monroe NJ 133
11-19-14 Bucknell Brian Lapham Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ 149/157
05-15-14 Hofstra Connor Burkert St. Peter's Prep NJ 141/149
05-15-14 Hofstra Ryan Burkert St. Peter's Prep NJ 141/149
06-23-14 Rutgers Peter Lipari Bergen Catholic NJ 125/133
05-23-14 Old Dominion Jeff Velez David Brearley NJ 197
10-20-14 Gardner-Webb Michael Sicola North Hunterdon NJ 157/165
07-21-14 Rutgers No. 28 Ronnie Gentile Paulsboro NJ 149/157
11-14-14 Wyoming Danny Gordon Belen NM 285
08-29-14 Binghamton Tristan Rifanburg Norwich NY 149/157
09-07-14 Columbia Donny Donnelly Ward Melville NY 165/174
09-14-14 Buffalo Nathanael Rose Eagle Academy NY 197
09-21-14 Michigan Ben Lamantia St. Anthony's NY 125/133
09-22-14 Oklahoma State No. 9 Nick Piccininni Ward Melville NY 133
11-12-14 Penn Robert Ng Plainedge NY 184/197
08-26-14 Williams Baptist Dakota Diezel G Ray Bodley NY 197
09-29-14 North Carolina James Szymanski Shoreham Wading River NY 125/133
03-11-14 Columbia Sam Ward Locust Valley NY 141/149
09-23-14 Edinboro Andrew Shomers Lewiston-Porter NY 141/149
09-21-14 Army Vincent Vespa Monroe-Woodbury NY 125
10-01-14 Princeton No. 87 Mike D'Angelo Commack NY 141
10-07-14 Harvard Thomas Dutton Rocky Point NY 149
10-15-14 Binghamton Jesse Dellavecchia East Islip NY 133/141
08-19-14 Virginia Tech Ryan Burns Clarence NY 125
10-27-14 Penn Tristin DeVincenzo Port Jefferson NY 133/141
10-23-14 Sacred Heart Chris Cornell Mahopac NY 133/141
10-16-14 North Carolina Adis Radoncic Poly Prep NY 174/184
10-16-14 Buffalo Nolan Terrance Massena Central NY 285
10-16-14 Binghamton Jake Einbinder Bethpage NY 149/157
10-20-14 Maryland Youssef Hemida Mamaroneck NY 285
10-21-14 Columbia Christian Briody Chaminade NY 133/141
10-22-14 Penn Tyler Hall East Aurora NY 285
06-12-14 Maryland Nick Casella Locust Valley NY 125/133
08-06-14 Cornell Jakob Restrepo Sachem East NY 149/157
09-04-14 Kent State Jarred Ganger Covington OH 125/133
09-13-14 Old Dominion No. 97 Ben Schram Bellbrook OH 165
09-23-14 Ohio State Kollin Moore Norwayne OH 174/184
09-22-14 West Virginia Bailey Faust Lexington OH 197
09-23-14 Ohio State No. 49 Jose Rodriguez Massillon Perry OH 133
11-18-14 Ohio Kade Kowalski Tri-Valley OH 157
11-06-14 Ohio Kyle Kaminski Padua Franciscan OH 157
11-13-14 Lake Erie Jesse Palser Mansfield Senior OH 174
09-27-14 Pitt Eli Seipel St. Paris Graham OH 125/133
10-06-14 Pitt L.J Bentley St. Edward OH 125/133
09-12-14 Duke Brandon Leynaud Lexington OH 141
10-16-14 Ashland Chandler Minnard Pickerington North OH 133/141
08-15-14 Ohio No. 55 Cameron Kelly Bellbrook OH 133/141
10-29-14 The Citadel Patrick Kearney Mason OH 125
11-02-14 Cornell Jonathan Furnas Olentangy Liberty OH 141
10-15-14 Princeton Jacob Adkins Johnstown Northridge OH 125
11-17-14 Edinboro Nate Hagan Toledo Central Catholic OH 133/141
08-13-14 Eastern Michigan Zac Carson Uniontown Lake OH 157
10-26-14 Williams Baptist Bryson Laytart Miami Trace OH 141/149
09-28-14 Rutgers Kyle Kremiller Perry OH 197
09-30-14 Central Michigan Richie Screptock Oregon Clay OH 149
06-04-14 Air Force Josh Mossing Toledo Central Catholic OH 157
07-30-14 Maryland David-Brian Whisler Howland OH 174/184
08-02-14 Michigan No. 32 Austin Assad Brecksville OH 125/133
08-02-14 Maryland Wade Hodges Wauseon OH 149/157
08-05-14 Wisconsin No. 86 Eli Stickley St. Paris Graham OH 133/141
08-25-14 West Virginia Zachary Moore Putnam City OK 149/157
08-25-14 West Virginia No. 25 Keegan Moore Putnam City OK 141
08-28-14 Oklahoma State Tristan Moran Stillwater OK 141/149
09-16-14 Iowa State No. 66 Markus Simmons Broken Arrow OK 125/133
09-16-14 Oklahoma No. 50 Davion Jeffries Broken Arrow OK 133/141
09-25-14 Wyoming Cameron Loving Altus OK 165
11-12-14 Oklahoma State No. 13 Joe Smith Stillwater OK 149/157
10-02-14 Oklahoma Hayden Hansen Norman North OK 174/184
10-06-14 Army Jacob Fontanez Stillwater OK 125/133
11-01-14 Oklahoma No. 80 Christian Moody Collinsville OK 125
06-24-14 Oklahoma State No. 33 Kaid Brock Stillwater OK 133
05-18-14 Oklahoma State No. 46 Boo Lewallen Yukon OK 125/133
10-04-14 Navy Tim Harman West Linn OR 149/157
11-19-14 Oregon State Colbran Meeker Crook County OR 157/165
11-19-14 Oregon State Isawaru Odighizuwa David Douglas (via Clackamas CC) OR 197
07-01-14 Oregon State Alex Rich Crescent Valley OR 141/149
10-21-14 Grand Canyon Trayton Libolt Crook County OR 125/133
04-29-14 Virginia No. 26 Sam Krivus Hempfield Area PA 141
10-23-14 Clarion Roshaun Cooley Williamsport PA 125/133
10-24-14 Seton Hill Austin Griffiths Southmoreland PA 125
08-30-14 Arizona State No. 11 Josh Shields Franklin Regional PA 157/165
08-31-14 Bucknell DJ Hollingshead Altoona Area PA 157/165
08-26-14 Lehigh Chase Gallik Wallenpaupack PA 149/157
09-04-14 Maryland Idris White Father Judge PA 174/184
09-15-14 Bloomsburg Billy Barnes Southern Columbia PA 157/165
09-15-14 Bloomsburg Bo Spiller Solanco PA 285
09-22-14 Akron (Football) No. 56 Jan Johnson Governor Mifflin PA 197/285
09-14-14 Maryland Danny Boychuck Wyoming Seminary PA 149/157
09-24-14 Lock Haven Cody Cordes Wyoming Valley West PA 165
09-28-14 North Carolina No. 23 A.C. Headlee Waynesburg PA 133/141
09-24-14 Edinboro No. 83 Korbin Myers Boiling Springs PA 133
11-18-14 Clarion Brendan Howard Jefferson Morgan PA 125
11-05-14 Lock Haven Corey Hazel Penns Valley PA 184
11-10-14 Pitt Johnstown Austin McDermitt Burgettstown PA 133
11-12-14 Seton Hill Mike Bartolo Reynolds PA 141/149
11-14-14 North Carolina State Robbie Rizzolino Easton (via Clackamas CC) PA 141
09-28-14 Penn Desmond Johnson Springside Chestnut Hill Academy PA 184/197
09-25-14 Lehigh Charles Sell Bangor PA 165/174
09-27-14 Cleveland State John Michael Vaughn Boiling Springs PA 157
08-20-14 Virginia Tech Andrew Dunn Bethlehem Catholic PA 285
09-29-14 Pitt Cameron Jacobson Allderdice PA 149/157
09-30-14 West Virginia No. 96 Devin Brown Franklin Regional PA 125
09-30-14 Bloomsburg Derek Gulotta Owen J. Roberts PA 125
10-01-14 Pitt Johnstown Levi Niebauer Cambria Heights PA 165
10-02-14 Air Force Josh Giorgio Schuylkill Valley PA 133
10-06-14 Pitt Johnstown Kevin Miller Norwin PA 125
10-01-14 Harvard No. 71 L.J. Barlow The Haverford School PA 197
10-06-14 Lehigh Kent Lane Southern Columbia PA 141/149
10-07-14 Notre Dame Michael Scheetz Northampton PA 125
10-08-14 Iowa No. 16 Michael Kemerer Franklin Regional PA 157/165
10-08-14 Penn State No. 89 Kellan Stout Mt. Lebanon PA 197
10-12-14 Buffalo Justin Patrick The Kiski School PA 133
10-16-14 Seton Hill Jackson Stanford Cumberland Valley PA 285
08-09-14 Arizona State No. 29 Josh Maruca Franklin Regional PA 149/157
08-13-14 Kent State Jared Walker South Fayette PA 174
08-15-14 Clarion Dylan Reynolds Saegertown PA 184
08-23-14 West Virginia No. 36 Patrick Duggan Cumberland Valley PA 149/157
08-25-14 Lock Haven Kyle Shoop Boiling Springs PA 149
11-04-14 Penn State Triston Law Forest Hill PA 133/141
11-05-14 Drexel Michael Comunale Pius X PA 157/165
11-05-14 Bloomsburg Casey Glunt James Buchanan PA 184
11-17-14 Pitt Johnstown Tyler Oliver United PA 197
11-17-14 Clarion Jimmy Miller Brookville PA 157/165
11-18-14 Pitt Johnstown Devin Austin Penn Trafford PA 157
11-19-14 Pitt Johnstown Seth Hitchens South Allegheny PA 197/285
11-19-14 Maryland Brendan Burnham Pine Richland PA 165/174
08-15-14 American Andrew Doak Blairsville PA 157
07-17-14 Navy Zach Elvin Central Dauphin PA 141/149
10-25-14 Lehigh No. 98 Cole Walter Mifflinburg PA 157/165
09-29-14 Penn State No. 8 Vincenzo Joseph Pittsburgh Central Catholic PA 149/157
09-29-14 Navy Tyler Mears Greater Latrobe PA 285
07-31-14 Bucknell Frank Satriale Malvern Prep PA 125
09-29-14 Truman State Nick Parrilla TL Hanna SC 133/141
11-11-14 Augustana (SD) Duncan Stoebner Bon Homme SD 125
07-15-14 South Dakota State Brett Bye Vermillion SD 165/174
10-17-14 South Dakota State Kasey Klapprodt Rapid City Stevens SD 165/174
10-17-14 Nebraska Regan Bye Vermillion SD 165/174
10-22-14 North Dakota State Dan Stibral Bon Homme Scotland SD 285
07-11-13 Chattanooga Chris Debien Cleveland TN 133
09-30-14 Bucknell Cale Shelton Signal Mountain TN 174/184
11-17-14 Lindenwood Jahn Kramer Wilson Central TN 285
05-28-14 Chattanooga Chad Solomon Maryville TN 174/184
09-17-14 Williams Baptist Walter Kyle Worley Byron Nelson TX 149/157
11-07-14 Williams Baptist Gramm Kelly Weatherford TX 285
10-28-14 Minnesota Daniel Cartagena Allen TX 157/165
11-14-14 Great Falls Nick Bingham Bear River UT 125
11-15-14 Nebraska No. 82 Jacob Armstrong Salem Hills UT 174/184
11-17-14 Colorado State Pueblo Jonathan Wixom Maple Mountain (via Northwest College) UT 197
10-09-14 Mary Josh Jensen Payson UT 125
09-13-14 Missouri No. 41 Dylan Wisman Millbrook VA 184
11-26-13 Virginia Corbin Allen Hanover VA 157
11-18-14 George Mason Nic Campbell Strasburg VA 133/141
11-18-14 VMI Blake Hohman New Kent VA 149/157
09-27-14 Air Force Adam Wilmer Matoaca VA 133/141
10-05-14 Old Dominion Seldon Wright Oscar Smith VA 165/174
10-03-14 George Mason Nevin O'Brien First Colonial VA 174/184
01-19-14 Virginia Tyler Love Centreville VA 184/197
10-11-14 West Virginia JD Gregory Hanover VA 125/133
10-13-14 Nebraska Patrick Grayson Colonial Forge VA 285
10-14-14 Navy Austin Riggs Robinson VA 133/141
10-14-14 Campbell J.D. Stone Colonial Forge VA 141/149
10-27-14 Campbell Daniel Ariola Fauquier VA 125
10-31-14 VMI John Reed Alleghany VA 133/141
11-15-14 St. Catharine Trevor Marable Fauquier VA 157
11-18-14 Stanford Cole DePasquale Robinson VA 184/197
11-17-14 Virginia Tech Brian LaPrade New Kent VA 149
10-07-14 Army Mason Rockman Robinson VA 141/149
10-27-14 Alderson-Broaddus Austin Viens Hartford VT 125
07-15-14 Bucknell Ben Bliss Mount Mansfield Union VT 125/133
11-09-14 Boise State Fred Green Orting WA 157
10-05-14 Wisconsin Izaec Quintanilla North Central WA 165
11-01-14 Arizona State Conner Small Liberty WA 165/174
11-19-14 Oregon State No. 47 Tate Orndorff University WA 285
10-15-14 Wyoming Cody Vigoren Lake Stevens WA 197
11-18-14 Wisconsin Eric Schmid Verona Area WI 149/157
11-08-14 Wisconsin Cole Martin Lancaster WI 141/149
10-13-14 VMI Zachary Smith Port Washington WI 125
10-31-14 Wisconsin Mason Reinhardt Merrill WI 184
11-04-14 Appalachian State Logan Grass Huntington WV 125